Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sanford
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 201 1st Street, SANFORD, FL 32771
$3,690,000.00 ($180.00 / sqft )

201 1st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 20500 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382207
  2. Provided by PARKVIEW REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Mounib Moussa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to establish your business in the heart of Historic Downtown Sanford! Now available: new to market restaurant, retail, and office spaces located at one of the most desirable Main & Ma
Active
Details for 121 1st Street 101, SANFORD, FL 32771
$2,000,000.00 ($249.75 / sqft )

121 1st Street 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8008 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6355722
  2. Provided by KROLL REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Holly Kroll
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED BELOW APPRAISAL! Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a remodeled historic commercial building in the most desirable location in Downtown Sanfords vibrant First Street business district. Perf
Active
Details for 2820 Cameron Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,600,000.00

2820 Cameron Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.97 acres
  1. MLSID: L4954010
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Linda Andre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FOR SALE 5 ACRES INDUSTRIAL There is hardly any industrial land left and even less in Seminole County. That's one of the reasons this land is so valuable. It is versatile in its many potential u
Active
Listing Details for E Lake Mary Blvd, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,144,500.00

E Lake Mary Blvd More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.26 acres
  1. MLSID: O5862914
  2. Provided by PROPERTY INVESTMENT BROKERS
  3. Contact Bobby Luthra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For Sale! 3.27 Acres Located in Sanford, FL just in front of Boombah Sports Complex at Seminole County and few miles from Sanford Intl Airport. Surrounding by multiples new and existing residential co
Active
Details for 106 Magnolia Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
$1,000,000.00 ($253.04 / sqft )

106 Magnolia Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 3952 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6116386
  2. Provided by JERNIGAN PROPERTIES, INC.
  3. Contact Roland R Jernigan, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is your chance to own an Income Producing Property in the Heart of Sanford's Historic. Property is located on Magnolia Square right in between 1st Street and 2nd Steet. There is always somethin
Active
Details for 209 Oak Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
$950,000.00 ($157.49 / sqft )

209 Oak Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6032 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6195006
  2. Provided by SLOANE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Matt White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sanford's prominent PICO building is now available for purchase...Don't miss your chance to own a piece of history! Seller is in the planning process to construct 3 apartments upstairs, with a bar/re
Active
Details for 417 & 419 Sanford Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
$889,000.00 ($413.10 / sqft )

417 & 419 Sanford Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2152 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381799
  2. Provided by SLOANE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Matt White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 417 & 419 Sanford Avenue | Sanford, Florida An exceptional opportunity to acquire a highly visible commercial property in the heart of Sanfords thriving waterfront district. This rare offering includ
Active
Details for 2921 Orlando Drive 178, SANFORD, FL 32773
$749,000.00 ($136.18 / sqft )

2921 Orlando Drive 178 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5500 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6068435
  2. Provided by SUNA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Seshagiri Parupalli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Location ,Leased until 12/31/2026 , Unit is also referred to as #178/180. Sanford Plaza centrally located & close to everything. It is anchored by Bravo Foods. The entire plaza is approx 155,000
Active
Details for 812 Sanford Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
$689,000.00 ($153.86 / sqft )

812 Sanford Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4478 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722492
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Lexi Little
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED. MOTIVATED SELLER. ADU was a STR up until recently making $1,500+/month. Step into a rare blend of timeless character and modern luxury in the heart of Sanfords Historic District. This s
Active
Details for 4720 Nebraska Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
$689,000.00 ($173.68 / sqft )

4720 Nebraska Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3967 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.39 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8486939
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Karolina Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning custom built home offering 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms situated on 2.5 acres of protected conservation land. Enjoy exceptional privacy with no rear neighbors and no homes across the street. Lo
Wade M. Berlin