Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Santa Barbara
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2593 8th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$15,999,000.00 ($1,194.67 / sqft )

2593 8th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 13392 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005855
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a coveted point lot where the Intracoastal meets Lake Santa Barbara, this exceptional waterfront estate offers over 270 feet of prime dockage, accommodating multiple large vessels with ease. Sw
Active
Details for 830 22nd Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$3,995,000.00 ($937.35 / sqft )

830 22nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 8
  2. Approx. 4262 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155058
  2. Provided by Castles By The Beach, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully updated waterfront 4plex offering boat dockage and direct Intracoastal access with no fixed bridges. Situated on a prime corner lot with a huge side yard a
Active
Details for 2401 8th Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,100,000.00 ($611.00 / sqft )

2401 8th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3437 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016506
  2. Provided by Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention! Yachting enthusiasts. This beautiful deep water home offers 90 feet of wide canal access, just a minute away from the Intracoastal waterway. 80 foot composite dock with power and water. The
Active
Details for 2200 8th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,039,999.00

2200 8th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10546763
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Deep Water Ocean access pool home with nearly 100 ft of frontage on an oversized Immense Private lot! Rare opportunity to add your own touches, renovate from the walls up or build your dream home! Boa
Active
Details for 2254 7th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$1,799,000.00

2254 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10538170
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning, recently updated, furnished 4 story luxury townhome with widewater views of Lake Santa Barbara, dock and assigned boat slip. Direct ocean access no fixed bridges, minutes to Hillsboro Inle
Active
Details for 2525 7th Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$1,690,000.00 ($725.95 / sqft )

2525 7th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2328 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10544307
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on an oversized 11,526 sq ft lot, this residence is nestled within the exclusive Santa Barbara Estates, less than one mile walking distance to Pompano Beach. Ideally positioned in a rapidly e
Active
Details for 6230 23rd Street, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$1,295,000.00 ($350.57 / sqft )

6230 23rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3694 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005136
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available courtyard pool home with a yard plus a guest house with a separate entrance, the guesthouse is the 4th bedroom in a highly desirable location. Perfectly designed for indoor outdoor li
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,180,000.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10543173
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Designed for true boaters, this exceptional 3 bed|3.5 bath corner unit townhome offers a private boat slip, 32 ft dock, ocean access NO FIXED BRIDGES. Three impeccably designed levels with private el
Active
Details for 2201 9th Street 106, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$299,000.00

2201 9th Street 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10540462
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience waterfront living in this sophisticated ground floor residence east of US 1, wide canal views from your private patio. Set within an impeccably maintained and peaceful community, the home o
Active
Details for 2201 9th Street 107, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$299,000.00 ($433.33 / sqft )

2201 9th Street 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 690 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150650
  2. Provided by Atlantic One Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTMENT. Great tenant. Stunning Corner Unit with Ocean Access Water Views! Investment opportunity with tenant until Sept 2026. This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath ground floor condo offers
Wade M. Berlin