Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sapphire Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2831 Ocean Boulevard 1005n, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,400,000.00 ($741.53 / sqft )

2831 Ocean Boulevard 1005n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1888 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016981
  2. Provided by Dettman Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Sapphire, a modern masterpiece from the dream team of architect Kobe Karp and designer Steven G. This high floor, 3+3+den is what everyone has been waiting for! Spectacular ocean views surr
Active
Details for 2821 Ocean Boulevard 405s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,299,000.00 ($688.03 / sqft )

2821 Ocean Boulevard 405s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1888 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011881
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up and walk across the street to the beach as the sun rises over the ocean, then return to a home that feels calm, private, and completely your own. This fully renovated 3 bedroom plus den corner
Active
Details for 4000 44 Avenue 210, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
$149,000.00 ($120.75 / sqft )

4000 44 Avenue 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1234 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10515825
  2. Provided by PALS Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 55+ Community. Very nice 2nd floor corner unit Tiled throughout. Renovated kitchen and bathrooms. Large master bedroom with huge walk in closet. Split bedroom plan. AC 2022. Tankless water heater. Lar
Active
Details for 4000 44th Avenue 207, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
$114,900.00 ($110.06 / sqft )

4000 44th Avenue 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014805
  2. Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely gorgeous riverfront condo | prestigious 55+ community oakland estates | prime fort lauderdale location | assessments paid | breathtaking views of river and open green space | bright open fl
Active
Details for 4000 44th Avenue 113, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
$75,000.00 ($95.79 / sqft )

4000 44th Avenue 113 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 783 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160721
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2821 Ocean Boulevard 401s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$5,750.00 ($3.92 / sqft )

2821 Ocean Boulevard 401s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018770
  2. Provided by S & B Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. When you look in the dictionary for the definition of luxury, you will see a picture of this unit. High end contemporary furnishings w/vibrant blue accents, a gourmet kitchen, granite countertops, pri
Active
Details for 2821 Ocean Boulevard 1102s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$4,500.00 ($3.53 / sqft )

2821 Ocean Boulevard 1102s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1274 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007925
  2. Provided by Dettman Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your peaceful oasis and the modern sophistication of Sapphire. Located away from the main tourist area in a prime residential portion of Fort Lauderdale Beach, you can walk to excellent din
Wade M. Berlin