Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sarasota Harbor East
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 771 John Ringling Boulevard 2, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$599,000.00 ($574.86 / sqft )

771 John Ringling Boulevard 2 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1042 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679849
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Babette Paige
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly renovated condominium in unique, prime waterfront community with optional boat slip directly outside your door. Sarasota Harbor East is a 55+ maintenance free community with an exceptional locat
Active
Details for 769 John Ringling Boulevard 2, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$565,000.00 ($542.23 / sqft )

769 John Ringling Boulevard 2 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1042 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.48 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688633
  2. Provided by ENGEL + VOELKERS SARASOTA
  3. Contact Brian Partie, Jr, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Sarasota Bay is your backyard in this stunningly remodeled, first floor waterfront sanctuary located in the premier 55+ community of Sarasota Harbor Eas
Active
Details for 771 John Ringling Boulevard 5, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$549,000.00 ($585.29 / sqft )

771 John Ringling Boulevard 5 Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 938 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690680
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Babette Paige
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated condominium in a unique, prime, waterfront community with an optional boat slip directly outside your door. Sarasota Harbor East is a 55+ maintenance free community with an excep
Active
Details for 771 John Ringling Boulevard 7, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$529,500.00 ($482.24 / sqft )

771 John Ringling Boulevard 7 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1098 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4663602
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Janice Melzer Langa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Waterfront, newly updated 2 bedroom 2 bath end unit with hurricane resistant windows and sliders. Sarasota Harbor East, a premier 55+ maintenance free community in one of the most desirable ba
Active
Details for 775 John Ringling Boulevard # 33, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$2,500.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

775 John Ringling Boulevard # 33 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1042 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.47 acres
  1. MLSID: A4668031
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lorraine DuVall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! A 55+ condominium in the highly sought after Sarasota Harbor East Community. Located on Coon Key across the street from the Sarasota Yacht Club. Turnkey this unit comes f
Wade M. Berlin