Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Saturnia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 921 Osceola Drive Unit 4, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,875,000.00 ($535.87 / sqft )

921 Osceola Drive Unit 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3499 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027962
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just steps from the pristine beaches of Boca Raton and ideally located on sought after Osceola Drive, this fully renovated luxury residence offers 2,807 living sq ft with 3 spacious bedrooms, each fea
Active
Details for 19234 Creekshore Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$1,550,000.00 ($276.69 / sqft )

19234 Creekshore Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5602 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017022
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this one of a kind renoir model featuring an extra bed & bath, flooring consists of marble & vinyl, renovated kitchen with stainless steel appliances and cook island, two sinks, space for 2
Active
Details for 11737 Preservation Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$1,490,000.00 ($344.75 / sqft )

11737 Preservation Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4322 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016439
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning Dubonnet model in the highly sought after Saturnia community. Discover elegance in this 5BD/3BA home situated on a premium, private lot backing into Preserve. Boasting soaring
Active
Details for 19582 Saturnia Lakes Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$1,425,000.00 ($251.72 / sqft )

19582 Saturnia Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5661 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011457
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4/10 OH canceled, seller accepted conditional offer. this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom plus office, 4 bathroom residence offers the perfect balance of comfort, style, and South Florida living. Fe
Active
Details for 9520 Barletta Winds Point, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,399,000.00 ($263.17 / sqft )

9520 Barletta Winds Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5316 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025357
  2. Provided by Luxury Partners Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on a spacious lot in a quiet cul de sac with a private backyard. The pool, spa & screened patio create a true sanctuary. Wainscotting details in the entry foyer. Beautiful ceramic tile floorin
Active
Details for 15758 Menton Bay Court, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,399,000.00 ($327.87 / sqft )

15758 Menton Bay Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4267 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026167
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on one of the most exceptional lots in Saturnia Isles, this extensively upgraded waterfront home offers an incredible combination of luxury, privacy, and outdoor living. With an expansive gra
Active
Details for 19591 Havensway Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$1,188,000.00 ($290.39 / sqft )

19591 Havensway Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4091 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10525348
  2. Provided by Exclusive Florida Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Single story split floor plan that lives big, offering 5BR + den and 3BA, in the desirable Saturnia Boca Raton. Features soaring ceilings, open layout, and abundant natural light. Private backyard inc
Active
Details for 15643 Messina Isle Court, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,100,000.00 ($245.76 / sqft )

15643 Messina Isle Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4476 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163408
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning lakefront Avalon model in Saturnia Isles featuring 6 bedrooms plus office, 4 full baths, 3 car garage, and over $200K in upgrades. Bright open floor plan with updated eat in kitchen showcasin
Active
Details for 921 Osceola Drive 2, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$13,000.00 ($3.62 / sqft )

921 Osceola Drive 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3592 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009364
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just one block from the pristine beaches of Boca Raton, this fully renovated, designer furnished townhome offers the perfect seasonal retreat. Located in an exclusive boutique community with deeded be
Active
Details for 11553 Big Sky Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$5,250.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

11553 Big Sky Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3487 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015048
  2. Provided by A & B Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Light and bright, freshly painted 4BR/4BA home on a cul de sac in the prestigious manned gated Saturnia community. This 2 story residence offers over 2,800 sq. ft. under air, featuring vaulted ceiling
Wade M. Berlin