Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Savannah Lake
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$275,000.00 ($156.87 / sqft )
1868 Sanderling Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1753 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Looking for a 2 bedroom condo in Fort Pierce with modern upgrades, preserve views, and proximity to the beach and downtown? This move in ready residence offers a functional layout, stylish finishes, a
$265,000.00 ($145.60 / sqft )
1781 Dovetail Drive 2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1820 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Meticulously maintained and truly move in ready, this beautifully kept 2 bedroom, 2 bath home, with a 1 car garage is a rare find. Ideally located just minutes from downtown Fort Pierce, this home sho
$235,000.00 ($129.48 / sqft )
1863 Dovetail Drive B1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1815 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This home is move in ready, conveniently located to the beaches and can be rented right away. You will love the open floor plan featuring tiled living area and new carpeting in bedrooms. Cozy, PRIVATE
$210,500.00 ($120.08 / sqft )
1775 Lakefront C2 Boulevard 2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1753 sqft
- Provided by Savannahs Management LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fall in love with the Florida lifestyle! As you enter this beautiful home. This 2/2/1 is one of a kind, updated & very well maintained. Enjoy the sparkling community pool after a game of tennis only s
$2,000.00
1019 Gotthard Pass Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Avanti Way Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Prime location! Just minutes from malls, shopping centers, restaurants, and with easy access to major highways perfect for commuting and daily convenience.Vacant and move in ready. Easy to show.
$2,000.00 ($1.10 / sqft )
1829 Sandhill Crane Drive B2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1815 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- . This spacious and well maintained end unit with nobody above is in a beautiful tree lined community. Water, internet and cable are included! Only pay electric. Clubhouse features heated pool, exerc
- 1