Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sawgrass Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 176 Fernleaf Trail, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$620,000.00 ($176.64 / sqft )

176 Fernleaf Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3510 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130553
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning home was built by Royal Professional Builders with poured concrete and insulated walls for lasting strength and efficiency. The popular Liberty model offers a spacious floorplan with 4 b
Active
Details for 448 Vista Lake Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$559,000.00 ($184.55 / sqft )

448 Vista Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3029 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128981
  2. Provided by Golden Bridge Collective LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Estates at Sawgrass Lakes, one of Port St. Lucie's most desirable lakefront communitieswhere wide water views, superior craftsmanship, and low HOA fees combine to create a rare blend of
Active
Details for 208 Whitewood Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$554,900.00 ($130.90 / sqft )

208 Whitewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4239 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028038
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy stunning lake and pool views from the moment you enter this beautifully maintained 2003 CBS built home in Crane Pointe, a gated community in Sawgrass Lakes. This 4BR/2BA split floor plan offers
Active
Details for 1723 Musgrass Circle, MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$549,999.00 ($143.83 / sqft )

1723 Musgrass Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3824 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383489
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kimberly Doan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1723 Musgrass Circle, a beautifully maintained 2018 built home located in a desirable gated community in West Melbourne! This thoughtfully designed residence offers comfort, space, and mode
Active
Details for 388 Vista Lake Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$545,900.00 ($183.25 / sqft )

388 Vista Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2979 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167994
  2. Provided by Monna Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12631 32nd Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
$540,000.00 ($250.23 / sqft )

12631 32nd Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2158 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166156
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Dedicated Prof
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning corner 3BR/2.5BA townhome w/2 car attached garage in the highly sought after gated community of Artesia. Inside, you'll find custom herringbone designed, waterproof laminate floors, a complet
Active
Details for 340 Wiregrass Avenue, MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$527,000.00 ($153.82 / sqft )

340 Wiregrass Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3426 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948969
  2. Provided by RE/MAX AEROSPACE REALTY
  3. Contact Ellie Chan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to resort style living in the highly desirable Sawgrass Lakes community! This spacious two story CBS home sits on a premium corner lot with beautiful water views, offering both privacy and sce
Active
Details for 214 Fernleaf Trail, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$524,999.00 ($131.98 / sqft )

214 Fernleaf Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3978 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005678
  2. Provided by Coastal Breeze Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after gated community of Sawgrass Lakes. Designed with a functional layout and defined living and dining spaces, this residence offers
Active
Details for 189 Snapdragon Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$519,999.00 ($185.25 / sqft )

189 Snapdragon Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2807 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000973
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning lakefront pool home on a .31 acre cul de sac lot in the gated community of Sawgrass Lakes Crane Point. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan offers beautiful lake and founta
Active
Details for 3340 125th Lane, Sunrise, FL 33323
$489,900.00 ($259.48 / sqft )

3340 125th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1888 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024801
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Artesia! Luxury resort style living in this beautifully maintained Mediterranean inspired corner townhome. Spacious 2 bedroom + Versatile loft/flex room currently designed as a home theater
Wade M. Berlin