Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sawmill Crkpalm Coast Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$500,000.00 ($176.31 / sqft )
2 Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2836 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- Contact Clarissa Swartzlander
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this two story beauty in the sought after Sawmill Creek at Palm Coast Park! Offering 2,163 sq. ft. of comfortable living space, this home fea
$352,000.00 ($118.00 / sqft )
18 Oakleaf Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2983 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY LLC (DB)
- Contact Joy Pratt-Martin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- From the moment you walk through the front door, you feel itthis home is different. Immaculate, bright, and meticulously maintained, it shows like it was just built because its been cared for that wel
$344,990.00 ($142.79 / sqft )
97 Rivertown Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2416 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Veronica Figueroa
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 97 Rivertown Rd in the highly sought after Sawmill Creek at Palm Coast ParkPerfectly positioned on the Quiet, Private, Preserve side of the community, this home features beautiful wooded vi
$310,000.00 ($163.07 / sqft )
6 Oakleaf Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1901 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Rebecca Syverson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Assumable mortgage at an incredible 2.99% interest ratea rare opportunity! Must see to appreciate this quality built block home with impressive upgrades and an exceptional, well designed layout. Beaut
$300,000.00 ($142.65 / sqft )
3 Oakleaf Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2103 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
- Contact Pam Capela
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 3 Oakleaf Way in Sawmill Creek offers comfort, scenic trails, and a location that places you close to the beach with an easy drive to historic St. Augus
$285,000.00 ($133.49 / sqft )
75 Rivertown Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2135 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTI
- Contact Chelsea French
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover comfortable Florida living in sought after Sawmill Creek at Palm Coast! Built in 2021, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,557 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with an open
$2,550.00 ($1.08 / sqft )
70 Oakleaf Way Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2363 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
- Contact Raenell Wilkison
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Carefree living in this Beautiful 3 Bedroom 3 Bath Home with Office, 3 car garage on conservation! This home features and open floor plan, Ceramic tile throughout with carpet in bedrooms. Plenty of ro
$2,150.00 ($1.09 / sqft )
80 Oakleaf Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1971 sqft
- Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
- Contact Kseniya Edwards
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into a serene oasis at 80 Oakleaf Way, nestled in the picturesque surroundings of Palm Coast, FL. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property offers 1,575 square feet of inviting living space, p
- 1