Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Scenic Ter North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2519 Cardamom Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$309,990.00 ($151.22 / sqft )

2519 Cardamom Court Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2050 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520269
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Explore the vibrant the spacious and inviting Mayfield Plan. This two story home features an open great room that flows into a charming dining area, perfect for gatherings. The kit
Active
Details for 2518 Cardamom Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$291,490.00 ($179.60 / sqft )

2518 Cardamom Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1623 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520278
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction. Discover modern luxury with in the sought after The Cottages at Scenic Terrace! Explore the vibrant the spacious and inviting Lynford II Plan. This two story ho
Active
Details for 1728 Vanilla Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$2,400.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

1728 Vanilla Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2473 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402317
  2. Provided by PMI ORLANDO PARKS
  3. Contact Merly Leon Santamaria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover upscale living with ample space in this brand new 4 bedroom residence at Scenic Terrace. Designed for those who demand both style and functionality, this expansive single story home features
Active
Details for 2744 Ginger Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$2,400.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

2744 Ginger Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2268 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406347
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Omar Andreasen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Scenic Terrace in Haines City. Near recreational activities like Lake Hamilton and Lake Eva and community parks. Ideally connected to greater Orlando and Tampa via nearby Roadways: US 27 an
Active
Details for 1712 Vanilla Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$2,000.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

1712 Vanilla Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2247 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402333
  2. Provided by PMI ORLANDO PARKS
  3. Contact Merly Leon Santamaria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience high end modern living in this brand new residence at Scenic Terrace. Perfectly designed for comfort and elegance, this home is fully loaded with premium upgrades, featuring Luxury Vinyl Pl
Wade M. Berlin