Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Scenic Terrace South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4023 Gardenia Avenue, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$384,999.00 ($128.38 / sqft )

4023 Gardenia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2999 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404270
  2. Provided by KARDOSH REALTY
  3. Contact Ana Semmel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the Indigo, a beautifully designed two story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, thoughtfully crafted to offer comfort, flexibility, and modern living. Step inside thr
Active
Details for 2524 Peony Place, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$325,000.00 ($156.85 / sqft )

2524 Peony Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2072 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144716
  2. Provided by THE LANDRUA GROUP REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Glorimel Nieves Pinero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Scenic Terrace in the heart of Polk County ideally located between Orlando and Tampa! Enjoy the convenience of being just minutes from Haines City, beautiful Lake Eva Community Park, and a sh
Active
Details for 3517 Dahlia Drive, LAKE HAMILTON, FL 33851
$303,990.00 ($138.75 / sqft )

3517 Dahlia Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2191 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524508
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover modern luxury with in the sought after Scenic Terrace Discover modern living with the Braselton Plan a charming single story home. The open design seamlessly connects the
Active
Details for 3485 Dahlia Drive, LAKE HAMILTON, FL 33851
$299,990.00 ($136.92 / sqft )

3485 Dahlia Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2191 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520899
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover modern luxury with in the sought after Scenic Terrace Discover modern living with the Braselton Plan a charming single story home. The open design seamlessly connects the Living, Dining, and
Active
Details for 3529 Dahlia Drive, LAKE HAMILTON, FL 33851
$299,990.00 ($136.92 / sqft )

3529 Dahlia Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2191 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524504
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3473 Dahlia Drive, LAKE HAMILTON, FL 33851
$298,990.00 ($136.46 / sqft )

3473 Dahlia Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2191 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7513855
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3477 Dahlia Drive, LAKE HAMILTON, FL 33851
$297,990.00 ($145.65 / sqft )

3477 Dahlia Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2046 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7513887
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to your dream home in Scenic Terrace! Step into the Quail Ridge plan. This delightful home features an open living room that flows into a beautifully designed dining area a
Active
Details for 3521 Dahlia Drive, LAKE HAMILTON, FL 33851
$289,990.00 ($141.74 / sqft )

3521 Dahlia Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2046 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524507
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3457 Dahlia Drive, LAKE HAMILTON, FL 33851
$289,888.00 ($132.31 / sqft )

3457 Dahlia Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2191 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7513550
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3481 Dahlia Drive, LAKE HAMILTON, FL 33851
$279,990.00 ($150.78 / sqft )

3481 Dahlia Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1857 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522480
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Find serenity in your luxurious new home, set against the backdrop of the tranquil Scenic Terrace community! The Prescott Plan features an airy open layout with a seamless transition between the Livin
Wade M. Berlin