Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seabreeze
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 261 Seabreeze Court, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$4,150,000.00 ($1,061.65 / sqft )

261 Seabreeze Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3909 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145605
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Ralph DiLena, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience relaxed coastal living in this beautifully decorated McHugh Porter custom home, offered turnkey and thoughtfully designed for comfort and ease. This one level residence centers around a lig
Active
Details for 281 Seabreeze Court, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$2,400,000.00 ($795.76 / sqft )

281 Seabreeze Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3016 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146199
  2. Provided by PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Nancy Hyde
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED PRICE Welcome to your private tropical retreat offering relaxed coastal living just minutes from convenient beach access. This residence captures the charm and style of Boca Grande without t
Active
Details for 550 Seabreeze Circle, Seacrest, FL 32461
$1,189,000.00 ($682.55 / sqft )

550 Seabreeze Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1742 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785300
  2. Provided by The Premier Property Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to coastal luxury in the charming, non rental community of Seabreeze. This stunning residence captures the true essence of Gulf Coast living, ideally located along iconic Scenic Highway 30A in
Active
Details for 1401 Atlantic Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$875,000.00

1401 Atlantic Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: 1222711
  2. Provided by SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 0.75 Acre Corner Lot on Daytona Beachside West Side of A1A at the Corner of Zelda Blvd +/ 160' Frontage 18,500 VPD Traffic Permitted Uses Include: Office/Retail/Restaurant T 2 Zoning in Daytona
Active
Details for 16 Grandview Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$769,000.00 ($192.25 / sqft )

16 Grandview Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407163
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stabilized 7 unit cash cow producing an 8% cap rate on asking (after taxes, insurance, and expenses)! 3 streets from the beach! This is a rare, high performing asset with a confirmed zoning of up to 1
Active
Details for 16 Grandview Ave, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$769,000.00 ($192.25 / sqft )

16 Grandview Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407163
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Husain Jaffer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 11 Hollywood Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$697,000.00

11 Hollywood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4684563
  2. Provided by CATALIST REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Debra Crawford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. .80 Acres NEW LOWEST EVER PRICE $697,000 ORIGINAL PRICE WAS $1,100,000 PRICE IS FINAL $697,000 SURVEY AVAILABLE 135 DEEP x 250 ROAD FRONTAGE NEW PRICE ! EXTREMELY MOTIVATED SELLER . THIS PROPERTY
Active
Details for 5049 Highway A1a  1905, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$650,000.00 ($352.88 / sqft )

5049 Highway A1a 1905 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1842 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11095295
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of oceanfront living on North Hutchinson Island! This stunning TOP FLOOR unit comes FULLY FURNISHED and completely TURN KEY just bring your suitcase and start living the dream
Active
Details for 344 Zelda Boulevard, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$495,000.00 ($227.48 / sqft )

344 Zelda Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2176 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394026
  2. Provided by ROY & COMPANY
  3. Contact Christopher Roy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into timeless coastal living with this beautifully upgraded 1952 concrete block ranch, perfectly positioned between the Intracoastal Waterway and t
Active
Details for 408 Zelda Boulevard, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$474,990.00 ($319.21 / sqft )

408 Zelda Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481414
  2. Provided by ROBERT VAUGHAN
  3. Contact Robert Vaughan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LIKE NEW 1 BLOCK FROM THE BEACH! NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED! Cold Damaged Landscape will be restored to it's show stopping beauty early June at selle
Wade M. Berlin