Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seabreeze Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1401 Atlantic Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$875,000.00

1401 Atlantic Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: 1222711
  2. Provided by SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 0.75 Acre Corner Lot on Daytona Beachside West Side of A1A at the Corner of Zelda Blvd +/ 160' Frontage 18,500 VPD Traffic Permitted Uses Include: Office/Retail/Restaurant T 2 Zoning in Daytona
Active
Details for 344 Zelda Boulevard, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$495,000.00 ($227.48 / sqft )

344 Zelda Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2176 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394026
  2. Provided by ROY & COMPANY
  3. Contact Christopher Roy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into timeless coastal living with this beautifully upgraded 1952 concrete block ranch, perfectly positioned between the Intracoastal Waterway and t
Active
Details for 408 Zelda Boulevard, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$474,990.00 ($319.21 / sqft )

408 Zelda Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481414
  2. Provided by ROBERT VAUGHAN
  3. Contact Robert Vaughan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LIKE NEW 1 BLOCK FROM THE BEACH! NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED! Cold Damaged Landscape will be restored to it's show stopping beauty early June at selle
Active
Details for 1208 Halifax Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$469,000.00 ($142.51 / sqft )

1208 Halifax Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3291 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399767
  2. Provided by BRIGHTWAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tony Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently renovated and move in ready! Beautifully updated home featuring modern finishes, refreshed interior spaces, and a bright open feel. Enjoy a renovated kitchen, upgraded bathrooms, and stylish
Active
Details for 344 Zelda Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$465,000.00

344 Zelda Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1224574
  2. Provided by Roy & Company
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into timeless coastal living with this beautifully upgraded 1952 concrete block ranch, perfectly positioned between the Intracoastal Waterway and the Atlantic Ocean. Inside, a designer kitchen sh
Active
Details for 349 Zelda Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$320,000.00 ($171.58 / sqft )

349 Zelda Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1865 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223821
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath split level home in the heart of historic Seabreeze Park. Thoughtfully updated, it offers timeless Florida character plus modern comfort. Nestled between the A
Active
Details for 340 Zelda Boulevard, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$299,900.00 ($188.85 / sqft )

340 Zelda Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1588 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374685
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sascha Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller!!! Back on the market with updates coming for the new buyer! Welcome home to this sweet beachside bungalow! Just a few blocks from beachside daytona beach & the river, you have both b
Active
Details for 340 Zelda Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$299,000.00 ($212.06 / sqft )

340 Zelda Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1410 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221997
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 322 Zelda Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$299,000.00 ($178.19 / sqft )

322 Zelda Boulevard Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1678 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225719
  2. Provided by Stamper Realty Services, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on the beachside of Daytona Beach in an X flood zone with NO HOA, this well cared for concrete block pool home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and nearly 1,700 sq ft under roof. Features include a
Active
Details for 322 Zelda Boulevard, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$299,000.00 ($178.19 / sqft )

322 Zelda Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1678 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402264
  2. Provided by STAMPER REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Teri Stamper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin