Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seagate Harbor
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,099,900.00 ($575.26 / sqft )
1749 Coxswain Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1912 sqft
- Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- **SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE WITH NEGOTIABLE TERMS!!** Situated in the prestigious waterfront community of Lighthouse Point/Seagate Harbor, this 3 bed, 2 bath fully furnished home combines exclusive l
$5,000.00 ($2.01 / sqft )
1694 Boatswain Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2491 sqft
- Provided by Coastal Real Estate Professionals LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Florida boater's dream property!! Located on a cul de sac in Palm City's desirable Seagate Harbor neighborhood, this waterfront pool home offers a private dock for boats up to 70 feet and direct acces
- 1