Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seahaven
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15100 Front Beach Road 1604, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$725,000.00 ($382.59 / sqft )

15100 Front Beach Road 1604 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1895 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784804
  2. Provided by Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate Panama City Beach lifestyle in this stunning 16th floor penthouse condo. Unit 1604 offers a rare private rooftop balcony with sweeping 180 degree views of the Gulf, Pier Park,
Active
Details for 15100 Front Beach Road 1701, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$709,000.00 ($361.18 / sqft )

15100 Front Beach Road 1701 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1963 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789732
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into coastal living at its finest with this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo perfectly positioned right across the street from the sugar white sands of Panama City Beach. Offering a stunning, u
Active
Details for 15100 Front Beach Road 1433-1435, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$695,000.00 ($390.23 / sqft )

15100 Front Beach Road 1433-1435 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1781 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787623
  2. Provided by Pineapple Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is a beautiful condo in an amazing resort! This property was purchased by the wife of the seller in 2019, sight unseen and surprisingly to the husband. Together they have loved this condo, vaca
Active
Details for 15100 Front Beach Road 1507, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$655,000.00 ($338.68 / sqft )

15100 Front Beach Road 1507 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1934 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783621
  2. Provided by On The Coast Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bed | 3 Bath Condo at Origin at Seahaven | Panama City Beach This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers a rare combination of space, flexibility, and income potentialmaking it ideal for short te
Active
Details for 1617 Sea Haven Drive 507, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$582,000.00 ($311.73 / sqft )

1617 Sea Haven Drive 507 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1867 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687546
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Water View | Private Elevator | Boat Access | Oversized Garage | Boat Dock Included | East Facing Patio. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Wel
Active
Details for 15100 Front Beach Road 1703, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$580,000.00 ($322.40 / sqft )

15100 Front Beach Road 1703 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1799 sqft
  1. MLSID: 774691
  2. Provided by Salty Marlin Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream beach getaway at Origin at Seahaven! This luxurious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom vacation rental condo is the epitome of coastal elegance, offering 1799 square feet of beautifully furni
Active
Details for 15100 Front Beach Road 536-538, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$575,000.00 ($454.19 / sqft )

15100 Front Beach Road 536-538 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1266 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784913
  2. Provided by A List Beach Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced BELOW the last market sale! This 2 bedroom lockout represents one of the best value opportunities in the building with proven income performance already in place. Combined rental history as a f
Active
Details for 15100 Front Beach Road 836-838, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$575,000.00 ($454.19 / sqft )

15100 Front Beach Road 836-838 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1266 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788257
  2. Provided by A List Beach Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 bedroom lockout stands out as one of the best value opportunities in the building, offering the kind of flexibility today's buyers are actively looking for. The layout is ideal for a ''condo
Active
Details for 1623 Sea Haven Drive 304, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$569,999.00 ($197.99 / sqft )

1623 Sea Haven Drive 304 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2879 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4617169
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Water View | Boat Access | Private Elevator | Boat Dock Included | East Facing Patio. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Miramar
Active
Details for 1617 Sea Haven Drive 503, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$544,000.00 ($291.38 / sqft )

1617 Sea Haven Drive 503 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1867 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687415
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Boat Dock Included | Boat Access | Water View | East Facing Patio | Oversized Garage | Waterfront Home. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welc
Wade M. Berlin