Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seaplace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1955 Gulf Of Mexico Dr  G6-311, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$1,049,000.00 ($646.73 / sqft )

1955 Gulf Of Mexico Dr G6-311 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1622 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687954
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Bruce A Meyer, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the coastal gulf front living lifestyle to its fullest, in this 3 bedroom 2 bath condo with views of the Gulf from inside as well as the 2 balconies. Make this your new oasis and enjoy the
Active
Details for 2055 Gulf Of Mexico Drive G2-109, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$899,000.00 ($564.70 / sqft )

2055 Gulf Of Mexico Drive G2-109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1592 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.26 acres
  1. MLSID: A4681602
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Sandra Endres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available and a wonderful opportunity to own a three bedroom/two bath condominium located in a garden building with partial gulf views from all rooms. walk out to your lanai and enjoy the beaut
Active
Details for 2089 Gulf Of Mexico Drive G1-105, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$855,000.00 ($630.07 / sqft )

2089 Gulf Of Mexico Drive G1-105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1357 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.26 acres
  1. MLSID: A4673060
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Beverly Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up in This Resort Style Living Condo located on a Barrier Island Paradise! Positioned just steps from the Gulf of Mexico on exclusive Longboat Keywhere sugar white sand beaches stretch endlessly
Active
Details for 2055 Gulf Of Mexico Drive G2-102, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$699,000.00 ($439.07 / sqft )

2055 Gulf Of Mexico Drive G2-102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1592 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.26 acres
  1. MLSID: A4683602
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Bruce Myer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully remodeled, ground floor 3BR/2BA residence in Seaplace on Longboat Key. Travertine flooring sets a polished foundation throughout the main living areas and is complemented by
Active
Details for 2089 Gulf Of Mexico Drive G1-108, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$675,000.00 ($653.44 / sqft )

2089 Gulf Of Mexico Drive G1-108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1033 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683552
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact David DeNardo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to G1 108, a recently remodeled and fully furnished residence in Seaplace! Overlooking the pristine sands and sunsets of the Gulf, this first floor 2 bedroom/2 bathroom residence offers un
Active
Details for 1925 Gulf Of Mexico Drive G8-302, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$649,000.00 ($467.92 / sqft )

1925 Gulf Of Mexico Drive G8-302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1387 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686871
  2. Provided by MANGROVE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Michael Renick PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the Best of Gulfside Living at Seaplace on Longboat Key! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and coastal char
Active
Details for 2055 Gulf Of Mexico Drive G2-213, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$622,000.00 ($515.76 / sqft )

2055 Gulf Of Mexico Drive G2-213 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1206 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485915
  2. Provided by CONTINENTAL REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Derek Eisenberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO expense spared and everything replaced! Gulf and greenbelt views await from your top floor Seaplace condo! Completely remodeled. This gorgeous gulf facing oversized one bedroom, 1.5 bath end unit w
Active
Details for 2039 Gulf Of Mexico Drive G3-207, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$550,000.00 ($401.75 / sqft )

2039 Gulf Of Mexico Drive G3-207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1369 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4657767
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Diane Fogo Harter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THIS IS THE LARGEST 2 BEDROOM 2 BATH FLOOR PLAN IN SEAPLACE! Located on the second floor (elevator access on the north end) of the G3 building, this home is move in ready! The previous den has been
Active
Details for 1935 Gulf Of Mexico Drive G7-304, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$465,000.00 ($411.87 / sqft )

1935 Gulf Of Mexico Drive G7-304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1129 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8496217
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Alie Espinoza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of coastal living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condominium, perfectly situated on the third floor of the desirable Seaside community on Longboat Key. Set w
Active
Details for 1925 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 309, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$10,000.00 ($3.19 / sqft )

1925 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 309 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3134 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4565848
  2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Jane Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LONGBOAT KEY'S SEAPLACE Enjoy the tropical sea breezes and the magical Water Views from this custom designed THREE BEDROOM spacious corner unit. Beautiful wrap around Lanai terraces with panoramic sce
Wade M. Berlin