Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seminole Country Green Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$157,000.00 ($148.11 / sqft )
7700 92nd Street 203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1060 sqft
- Approx. 3.00 acres
- Provided by ASSIST 2 SELL BUYERS N SELLERS
- Contact Randall Bowman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Seminole Country Green Condominiums Tucked Away Among the Oaks Welcome to this cozy and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located on the desirable second floorwith no neighbors above you. This
$139,500.00 ($120.78 / sqft )
7700 92nd Street 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1155 sqft
- Approx. 3.10 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
- Contact Gina Gold
- DMCA Notice
Description
- CASH buyers, fixer upper Investor opportunity. Best value in the Seminole Country Green Condominiums, priced below market price and will need TLC. This desirable second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo
$1,800.00 ($1.56 / sqft )
7560 92nd Street 102b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1155 sqft
- Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- Contact Chelsie Lewis
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the Seminole Country Green community in Seminole, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a functional layout designed for comfortable, low maintenance living. The interior feat
$1,800.00 ($1.56 / sqft )
7580 92nd Street 102d Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1155 sqft
- Provided by HAPPY HOUSE REALTY, LLC
- Contact Ioulia Hess
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This spacious renovated 2 bedroom and 2 baths condo is offered for rent at $1800 per month. Enjoy this beautiful nicely updated kitchen with newer appliances and counter tops. The large living room of
- 1