Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seminole Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3309 Gloria Avenue, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$1,525,000.00

3309 Gloria Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.38 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8442169
  2. Provided by BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  3. Contact Michael Braccia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 4.38 acre, C 1A zoned parcel is mostly clear, level, high and dry and is ready for development along busy Baker Street in Plant City, Florida. The site currently stretches from Baker Street all t
Active
Details for 324 Summerville Lane, SANFORD, FL 32771
$925,000.00

324 Summerville Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.75 acres
  1. MLSID: O6373816
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Dominick Florio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover 4.75 acres of A 1 zoned, high and dry vacant land tucked away in the highly desirable Seminole Estatesan equestrian community known for luxury custom homes on expansive parcels. Enjoy the per
Active
Details for 3931 Riverside Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
$874,900.00 ($280.24 / sqft )

3931 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3122 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523997
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Jessica Nolan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled along a quiet stretch in one of Fort Myers most established neighborhoods, this beautifully updated residence offers a rare blend of classic Florida charm and modern comfort designed with toda
Active
Details for 11738 96th Place, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$689,000.00 ($277.82 / sqft )

11738 96th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2480 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495631
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Christopher Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home in the highly desirable Seminole Grove area! Situated on a quiet residential street, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, an
Active
Details for 9548 123rd Way N, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$679,000.00 ($256.23 / sqft )

9548 123rd Way N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2650 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501305
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Holly Frandeka
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home with a 2 car garage, ideally located in the highly desirable Seminole Trails area of unincorporated Seminole. Situated on nearly a 1/4 acre fence
Active
Details for 8909 118th Way, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$637,000.00 ($245.57 / sqft )

8909 118th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2594 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494642
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Marcus Schmitz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your future florida oasis tucked away on a dead end road with no through traffic and has the best location you can ask for, more about that below. This solid block home featuring a light an
Active
Details for 11876 Marla Lane, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$634,990.00 ($266.36 / sqft )

11876 Marla Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2384 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478372
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Holton Irwin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to your own private oasis tucked away at the very end of a quiet cul de sac in the highly sought after Seminole Country Estates. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home o
Active
Details for 12134 96th Place, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$564,999.00 ($225.01 / sqft )

12134 96th Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2511 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488148
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Sandy Hartmann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Soak up beautiful pond views and watch the resident otters play from this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage located in the highly desirable Seminole Grove Estates. Situated in a
Active
Details for 214 River Bluff Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$365,000.00 ($206.33 / sqft )

214 River Bluff Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1769 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017455
  2. Provided by Kelly Team, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Light, bright, and effortlessly livablethis 2BR 2.1 BA townhome in Royal Palm Beach checks all the boxes. Thoughtfully designed with 10' ceilings on the main level and a vaulted primary suite, the spa
Active
Details for 3100 Reynolds Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$269,900.00 ($238.43 / sqft )

3100 Reynolds Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1132 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8416974
  2. Provided by BRIDGMON REALTY
  3. Contact Jean Bridgmon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Need an at home office with private entrance and at the door parking? This three bedroom home features one bedroom with just that a private outside entrance yet part of the rest of the home, perfec
Wade M. Berlin