Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seminole Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle, Riviera Beach, FL 33418
$405,000.00 ($210.06 / sqft )

6086 Seminole Gardens Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1928 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11097265
  2. Provided by Cornerstone Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage is located in a sought after gated community and features numerous upgrades throughout. The open concept main level showcas
Active
Details for 6102 Seminole Gardens Circle, Riviera Beach, FL 33418
$339,000.00 ($191.63 / sqft )

6102 Seminole Gardens Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1769 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009731
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated within the gated, family friendly community of Woodbine, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with a 1 car garage is conveniently nestled between I 95 and the Turnpike. This tow
Active
Details for 10949 105th Street, LARGO, FL 33773
$285,000.00 ($216.57 / sqft )

10949 105th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1316 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8448371
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nathan Shirk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the best value, LOWEST price per sq ft homes in the area that you can move right into. Solid block 3 bed, 1 bath property packs incredible potential and peace of mind with NO lender required fl
Active
Details for 10627 105th Street, LARGO, FL 33773
$274,900.00 ($228.51 / sqft )

10627 105th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1203 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485910
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST
  3. Contact Beth Walker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath home located in a quiet neighborhood in unincorporated Largo. Durable terrazzo and tile flooring throughout. Major updates include beautiful kitchen,
Active
Details for 10821 105th Street, LARGO, FL 33773
$270,000.00 ($206.90 / sqft )

10821 105th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1305 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499201
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica MacMichael
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic location in unincorporated Largo and NOT in a flood zone! This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home is move in ready and packed with upgrades, including a newer roof (2023), new water heater, an
Active
Details for 5419 Alpha Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205
$249,999.00

5419 Alpha Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 256788
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St August
  3. 904-797-7442
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10273 109th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33773
$235,000.00 ($296.72 / sqft )

10273 109th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 792 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM714771
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Garrett Huffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home located in the desirable Seminole Gardens neighborhood. Owner occupied and move in ready, this property offers flexibility for first time homebuyers
Wade M. Berlin