Active
Property Photos
6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  1. Image 1 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  2. Image 2 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  3. Image 3 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  4. Image 4 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  5. Image 5 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  6. Image 6 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  7. Image 7 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  8. Image 8 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  9. Image 9 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  10. Image 10 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  11. Image 11 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  12. Image 12 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  13. Image 13 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  14. Image 14 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  15. Image 15 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  16. Image 16 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  17. Image 17 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  18. Image 18 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  19. Image 19 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  20. Image 20 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  21. Image 21 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  22. Image 22 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  23. Image 23 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  24. Image 24 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  25. Image 25 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  26. Image 26 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  27. Image 27 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  28. Image 28 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  29. Image 29 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  30. Image 30 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  31. Image 31 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  32. Image 32 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  33. Image 33 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  34. Image 34 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  35. Image 35 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  36. Image 36 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  37. Image 37 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  38. Image 38 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  39. Image 39 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  40. Image 40 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  41. Image 41 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  42. Image 42 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  43. Image 43 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  44. Image 44 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  45. Image 45 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  46. Image 46 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  47. Image 47 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  48. Image 48 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  49. Image 49 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  50. Image 50 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  51. Image 51 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  52. Image 52 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  53. Image 53 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  54. Image 54 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  55. Image 55 For 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $405,000

Address: 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle, Riviera Beach, FL 33418

Description

This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage is located in a sought after gated community and features numerous upgrades throughout. The open concept main level showcases stylish laminate flooring and an updated kitchen with quartzite countertops and stainless steel appliances. May be sold partially furnished . The primary suite includes a newly renovated bathroom with designer finishes and a custom built closet system. Reverse osmosis water filtration system. NEW ROOF AUGUST 2025 . Enjoy tranquil garden views from both the living and dining areas. Community amenities include 3 resort style pools with a hot tub, 2 tennis courts, a fully equipped fitness center, and a playground.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11097265 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 6086 Seminole Gardens Circle
  • Viewed: 162
  • Price: $405,000
  • Price sqft: $210
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 1928
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 276
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate
  • Roof: Barrel
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener, Guest
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Playground, Tennis Court(s), Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 308
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Free-Standing Freezer, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater, Water Softener
  • Furnished: Partially
  • Interior Features: Storage, Upstairs Living Area, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SEMINOLE GARDENS AT WOODBINE PAR F LT 121
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 56424225370001210
  • Style: Traditional
  • Views: 162
  • Zoning Code: R-PUD(
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 707 7th Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$400,000.00 ($268.82 / sqft )

707 7th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Move into this great Glenwood townhome. Awesome location being within close proximity to the PGA National clubhouse & resort style pool, as well as right next to turnpike, i95 & all shopping and dinin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11092428
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12816 Woodmill Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$439,000.00 ($245.80 / sqft )

12816 Woodmill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Repositioned at $439,000, this beautifully maintained 3 bed, 3 bath townhouse presents a rare opportunity in a highly desirable location. Bright, open living spaces with vaulted ceilings, a first floo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1786 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10544719
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 505 5th Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$399,000.00 ($268.15 / sqft )

505 5th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Situated in PGA National at Glenwood Townhomes! 2 bedroom 2 bath PLUS A BONUS ROOM DOWNSTAIRS WITH PRIVATE DOOR AND SLIDING DOOR TO THE PATIO. BEING USED A BEDRROM Renovated kitchen with new applianc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11102343
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 630 6th Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$378,000.00 ($254.03 / sqft )

630 6th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse nestled in the heart of the prestigious PGA National home to the renowned PGA Tour Cognizant Classic. Boasting elegant design and an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110865
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13356 Touchstone Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$425,000.00 ($171.10 / sqft )

13356 Touchstone Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Motivated Seller! The moment you walk in to this home your heart may skip a beat viewing the spectacular water views with its multiple fountains and beautiful array of birdlife. An easy open floor pl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2484 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148463
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 216 Old Meadow Way Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$450,000.00 ($231.84 / sqft )

216 Old Meadow Way Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated townhouse located in the PGA National community. Offering 2 bedrooms, including a versatile open loft style bedroom that's perfect as a main suite, home office, or creative retreat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1941 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155876
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 506 5th Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$485,000.00 ($325.94 / sqft )

506 5th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully updated townhouse sits just steps from the community pool & tennis courts. The home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, including a flexible den that works perfectly as a third bedroom, hom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164825
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 127 Old Meadow Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$445,000.00 ($229.38 / sqft )

127 Old Meadow Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Embrace resort style living in this inviting 2BR/2BA patio home in the PGA National Patio Homes community. Just steps to the community pool and a short walk to PGA National Resort, home of the PGA Tou

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1940 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164979
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1213 12th Terrace 1213, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$379,000.00 ($254.70 / sqft )

1213 12th Terrace 1213 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the desirable Glenwood community of PGA National. Thoughtfully updated throughout, this home offers the perfect blend of

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167042
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1916 19th Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$399,900.00 ($66.65 / sqft )

1916 19th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Talk about Location! Walk to the Shops of Garden Square, I 95 but minutes away, Garden Lakes is an Immaculate Subdivision. includes Pickle Ball Courts, Side walks of Shaded trees, Lagoons with Founta

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000375
  2. Provided by Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin