Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seminole Palms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1332 Ribbon Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$481,990.00 ($152.48 / sqft )

1332 Ribbon Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3161 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317279
  2. Provided by CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Barbara Dennis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This versatile Silver Maple welcomes you with a charming front porch. Inside, a dramatic two story foyer leads to a spacious study and open concept living space including a casual
Active
Details for 1353 Ribbon Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$439,990.00 ($130.02 / sqft )

1353 Ribbon Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3384 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317392
  2. Provided by CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Barbara Dennis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to Seminole Palms, offering abundant living space, the Amelia II boasts a convenient main floor owners suite with a private bath and roomy walk in closet. The main floor al
Active
Details for 108 Buccaneer Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$422,990.00 ($151.77 / sqft )

108 Buccaneer Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2787 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314815
  2. Provided by CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Barbara Dennis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to the Palm Series at Seminole Palms. The charming Santa Rosa II plan boasts a smartly designed layout with plenty of entertaining and private living space. At the heart of
Active
Details for 1349 Ribbon Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$402,990.00 ($178.31 / sqft )

1349 Ribbon Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2260 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316037
  2. Provided by CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Barbara Dennis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Step into your new life at this beautifully crafted home in the heart of the Palm Series at Seminole Palms. Designed with comfort and convenience in mind, the Silverbell II is sure
Active
Details for 1359 Ribbon Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$399,990.00 ($176.99 / sqft )

1359 Ribbon Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2260 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317388
  2. Provided by CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Barbara Dennis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1510 Seminole Palms Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$380,000.00 ($206.86 / sqft )

1510 Seminole Palms Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1837 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000793
  2. Provided by Palm Beach Pref Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent location with plenty of shops and restaurants nearby.
Active
Details for 201 Enclave Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$365,928.00 ($147.67 / sqft )

201 Enclave Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2478 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139799
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly built home. The thoughtfully designed Agate plan offers an open layout with a well appointed kitchenfeaturing a center island and pantryoverlooking a spacious great room and dining area with pat
Active
Details for 1357 Ribbon Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$364,990.00 ($141.80 / sqft )

1357 Ribbon Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2574 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314827
  2. Provided by CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Barbara Dennis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Step into your new life at this beautifully crafted home in the heart of the Palm Series at Seminole Palms. Designed to fit your lifestyle, the single story Captiva plan welcomes y
Active
Details for 188 Enclave Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$360,385.00 ($145.43 / sqft )

188 Enclave Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2478 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139836
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 48 Enclave Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$359,900.00 ($136.17 / sqft )

48 Enclave Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2643 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371411
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Bridgette Hoyt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of Florida living with the Drexel, perfectly situated in Enclave at Seminole Palms. This vibrant community features resort style amenities, including a clubhouse, fitness room,
Wade M. Berlin