Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seminole Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 119 Glenwood Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$1,249,000.00 ($271.11 / sqft )

119 Glenwood Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4607 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365262
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  3. Contact Melissa Valley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This stunning, newly built custom home not only has curb appeal, it boasts of opulence from the moment you enter inside. Located in the Milk District,
Active
Details for 17 Sea Garden Path, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$699,980.00 ($184.30 / sqft )

17 Sea Garden Path Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3798 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC308138
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact Melissa White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVEMENT: RARE, RARE, KEYSTONE HOMES BUILT! Welcome to your dream home witha full storage attic space!! This home has a Turner Termite repair
Active
Details for 10598 106th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33773
$598,000.00 ($218.57 / sqft )

10598 106th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2736 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685720
  2. Provided by NINE LINE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carmello Pronesti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor opportunity in Largo featuring a 4 unit income producing property with immediate cash flow and strong upside potential. The property consists of two separate block buildings, each containing
Active
Details for 2506 18th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
$535,900.00 ($330.19 / sqft )

2506 18th Avenue W More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1623 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6347717
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Property fully equipped and furnished boasts two units, the main house has 2 Bedrooms and 1 Bath, and an In Law Suite featuring 1 Bedroom and 1 Bath with a separate driveway and entrance which
Active
Details for 2513 16th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
$449,950.00 ($172.86 / sqft )

2513 16th Avenue W Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2603 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396573
  2. Provided by MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Rochele Minerd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the sought after Seminole Park area of Bradenton. Boasting approximately 2,700 square feet of living space, this residence offers generous room s
Active
Details for 820 Pecan Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
$405,000.00 ($202.30 / sqft )

820 Pecan Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2002 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397634
  2. Provided by SYCHAR REALTY
  3. Contact Tony Littles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This luxurious corner lot home is full of charm, space, and character. Built in 2024, its a well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath property with a bonus office room. Situated on an oversized lot, it featur
Active
Listing Details for 4875 28th Avenue, Dania Beach, FL 33312
$375,000.00

4875 28th Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10534669
  2. Provided by Brokers, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34 Secretary Trail, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$367,499.00 ($125.86 / sqft )

34 Secretary Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2920 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947634
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact James Brodick, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of Palm Coast, offering exceptional space, functionality, and inviting curb appeal from the moment you arrive. With its a
Active
Details for 1025 3rd Street N, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$325,000.00 ($329.28 / sqft )

1025 3rd Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 987 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507578
  2. Provided by CALEBRO & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Sharon Sonmez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Prime Safety Harbor Opportunity Build Your Dream in an Unbeatable Location This is your chance to secure a rare piece of land in one of Safety Harbors most desirable are
Active
Details for 810 Pecan Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
$300,000.00 ($200.27 / sqft )

810 Pecan Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1498 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147165
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Chanel Harris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this fantastic opportunity in the heart of Sanford! Located at 810 Pecan Ave, this charming property is perfect for investors or first time homebuyers looking to break into a rapidly growin
Wade M. Berlin