Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sera Bella
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$515,000.00 ($161.54 / sqft )
2963 Sera Bella Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3188 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact John Gomez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to 2963 Sera Bella Way, a fully upgraded, two story stunner offering the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and incredible versatility! Boasting 2,416 sq. ft. of beautifully designed liv
$514,900.00 ($171.52 / sqft )
2958 Sera Bella Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3002 sqft
- Provided by OCALA KEY REALTY ,INC
- Contact Aleida Tamayo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now offering $10,000 in concessions and Down Payment Assistance with approval. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to paradise in th
- 1