Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Serenoa Village 2
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$585,999.00 ($161.61 / sqft )
17804 Passionflower Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3626 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Paul Shearn
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Near Walt Disney World and Central Floridas top attractions, this David Weekley Highlander in gated Serenoa Village Two offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a 3 car garage, and a flexible layout designed
$559,900.00 ($237.65 / sqft )
17896 Passionflower Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2356 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY TEAM OF CENTRAL
- Contact Fabian Cuervo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New Listing in beautiful Serenoa Village 2. Gated community. Large home with upgraded gourmet kitchen plenty of cabinets, huge quartz counters, open space, plenty of room for a big family. It boasts
$485,000.00 ($170.18 / sqft )
17128 Basswood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2850 sqft
- Provided by KARDOSH REALTY
- Contact Emilia Faria
- DMCA Notice
Description
- "SELLER OFFERS INSPECTION CREDIT AT CLOSING! The seller is confident in the condition of the home and is offering a credit toward the buyers inspection at closing, allowing buyers to choose their own
$465,000.00 ($74.40 / sqft )
2920 Marlberry Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 6250 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Lynn London
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after resort community of Serenoa! This home features a spacious floor plan with a bright and airy living area that flows seamlessly
$465,000.00 ($165.78 / sqft )
17660 Passionflower Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2805 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ASSURED
- Contact Bianca Botelho, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 17660 Passionflower Circle, situated in the gated Serenoa Village community. Built in 2019, this property features a perfect layout with four bedrooms and three bathrooms, set on a conserva
$375,000.00 ($174.42 / sqft )
17325 Bracken Fern Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2150 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- Contact Ashley Hellesvig
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a bonus room currently used as an office, located in the sought after Serenoa community in Clermont. Designed with both comfort and f
$2,750.00 ($0.88 / sqft )
17988 Passionflower Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3111 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Karan Wienker
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spring into Serenoa! This extraordinary home exemplifies Florida's most sought after Lifestyle. Wake to water & conservation views, segue to your lanai for your morning coffee, roll out your yoga
$2,700.00 ($1.19 / sqft )
17241 Goldcrest Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2269 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- Contact Jackie Millan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this gorgeous rental home located in the highly sought after serenoa community in clermont, florida! Enjoy the huge benefit of solar panels with little to no electric bill, helping you save
- 1