Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seven Seventy East Camino Real
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$4,000.00 ($4.01 / sqft )
770 Camino 0050 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 998 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty/BR
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Furnished 2 bedroom villa in one of the most desirable locations in East Boca Raton, just steps from the beach and Boca Inlet. Featuring a sleek modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Beautif
- 1