Active
Property Photos
770 Camino  0050
  1. Image 1 For 770 Camino  0050
  2. Image 2 For 770 Camino  0050
  3. Image 3 For 770 Camino  0050
  4. Image 4 For 770 Camino  0050
  5. Image 5 For 770 Camino  0050
  6. Image 6 For 770 Camino  0050
  7. Image 7 For 770 Camino  0050
  8. Image 8 For 770 Camino  0050
  9. Image 9 For 770 Camino  0050
  10. Image 10 For 770 Camino  0050
  11. Image 11 For 770 Camino  0050
  12. Image 12 For 770 Camino  0050
  13. Image 13 For 770 Camino  0050
  14. Image 14 For 770 Camino  0050
  15. Image 15 For 770 Camino  0050
  16. Image 16 For 770 Camino  0050
  17. Image 17 For 770 Camino  0050
  18. Image 18 For 770 Camino  0050
  19. Image 19 For 770 Camino  0050
  20. Image 20 For 770 Camino  0050
  21. Image 21 For 770 Camino  0050
  22. Image 22 For 770 Camino  0050
  23. Image 23 For 770 Camino  0050
  24. Image 24 For 770 Camino  0050
  25. Image 25 For 770 Camino  0050
  26. Image 26 For 770 Camino  0050
  27. Image 27 For 770 Camino  0050
  28. Image 28 For 770 Camino  0050
  29. Image 29 For 770 Camino  0050
  30. Image 30 For 770 Camino  0050
  31. Image 31 For 770 Camino  0050
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $4,000

Address: 770 Camino 0050, Boca Raton, FL 33432

Description

Furnished 2 bedroom villa in one of the most desirable locations in East Boca Raton, just steps from the beach and Boca Inlet. Featuring a sleek modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Beautiful laminate wood flooring enhances both bedrooms, while ceramic tile floors run throughout the living areas. An oversized private patio provides the perfect space for relaxing or entertaining outdoors. Nestled within an exclusive enclave of only seven charming bungalows, this boutique pet friendly community offers a rare sense of privacy and tranquility, surrounded by multi million dollar estates. Ideally located directly across from The Boca Raton and Waterstone Resort & Marina, this villa offers an unmatched East Boca lifestyle.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26026621 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 770 Camino 0050
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $4,000
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1978
  • Bldg sqft: 998
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 4
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Barbecue, None
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Laminate, Tile, Wood
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Individual
  • Heating: Central Individual
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: None
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance, Sewer, Taxes, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: SEVEN SEVENTY EAST CAMINO REALCOND UNIT 5
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 06434729300000050
  • Unit Number: 0050
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1314 2nd Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,600.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

1314 2nd Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Well maintained lovely Boca home , in ideal east boca neighborhood.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2078 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008334
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 601 Ocean Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$4,500.00 ($3.75 / sqft )

601 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy coastal living at its finest at 601 N Ocean Blvd, Boca Raton a beautifully appointed 1,200 square foot, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence just steps from the beach. This light filled home offe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165964
  2. Provided by Investments, Ltd.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1015 Spanish River Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$4,500.00 ($3.21 / sqft )

1015 Spanish River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

SIMPLE RENTAL. GREAT EAST BOCA LOCATION. NO WAITING. NO HASSEL. NO HOA!! Live by the intracoastal waterway, enjoy serene, scenic water vistas and just a steps to the beach and the Boca Raton Resort. V

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167881
  2. Provided by Investments, Ltd.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 601 Ocean Boulevard 503, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$4,000.00 ($0.15 / sqft )

601 Ocean Boulevard 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

The unit features a bright and spacious layout with two well sized bedrooms, ample closet space, and an open living and dining area designed for both relaxation and entertaining. Large windows invite

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 26100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003342
  2. Provided by Investments, Ltd.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 902 Palm Avenue Unit 4, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$4,000.00 ($0.66 / sqft )

902 Palm Avenue Unit 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

This well maintained unit at 902 Palm Ave, Unit 4 in Boca Raton offers a great combination of comfort and convenience. The property features a bright and functional layout, with ample natural light an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6019 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009110
  2. Provided by Investments, Ltd.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 601 Ocean Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,750.00 ($0.14 / sqft )

601 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

NO HOA, no headaches, just beachside bliss! Live your best life in this EZ rental gem in East Boca Raton just off A1A. This turnkey 2 bed 2 bath stunner is fully furnished and fabulously styled just

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 26100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011130
  2. Provided by Investments, Ltd.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 601 Ocean Boulevard 204, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$4,500.00 ($0.17 / sqft )

601 Ocean Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence located at 601 N Ocean Blvd. Just steps from the sand, this spacious unit offers the perfect blend

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 26100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013806
  2. Provided by Investments, Ltd.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 461 1st Street 461, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$4,600.00 ($2.67 / sqft )

461 1st Street 461 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience coastal luxury in this pristine 3 Bed 2 Bath East Boca retreat. Designed for the sophisticated renter, the open concept layout features dimmable lighting throughout and a chef's kitchen equ

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018116
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin