Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Shadow Lawn
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4543 26th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$1,100,000.00 ($272.95 / sqft )

4543 26th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4030 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485765
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nataliya Fillers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to elevated coastal living in the heart of St. Petersburg. Nestled within an exclusive enclave of just five homes and crafted by Kelner Homes, this exceptional new construction residence offer
Active
Details for 4535 26th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$1,049,000.00 ($252.41 / sqft )

4535 26th Avenue S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4156 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451375
  2. Provided by REYNOLDS REALTY GULF COAST INC
  3. Contact Robert Eanell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Gulfports newest five home enclave, a boutique collection of beautifully crafted European modern designed homes. This exceptional York I Model offers just over 3,200 sq/ft of thoughtfully d
Active
Details for 4527 26th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$1,049,000.00 ($260.30 / sqft )

4527 26th Avenue S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4030 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472799
  2. Provided by REYNOLDS REALTY GULF COAST INC
  3. Contact Robert Eanell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the York Model II, an exceptional new construction home in the highly desirable 26th Ave Residences in Gulfport. This spacious 4 bedroom, 5 bathroom home offers a thoughtfully designed layo
Active
Details for 4555 26th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$949,000.00 ($247.52 / sqft )

4555 26th Avenue S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3834 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451465
  2. Provided by REYNOLDS REALTY GULF COAST INC
  3. Contact Robert Eanell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Another beautiful newly completed home is Ready For Immediate Occupancy Discover modern coastal living in Gulfports newest boutique 5 home enclave, perfectly positioned just steps from the tranquil tr
Active
Details for 4501 20th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$608,160.00 ($207.71 / sqft )

4501 20th Avenue S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2928 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674908
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CAPITAL REALTY
  3. Contact Evens Jean Philippe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new construction with TWO homes on one propertyplus strong cash flow! The main home features 3 beds/2 baths with an open floor plan, quartz counte
Active
Details for 4629 26th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$515,000.00 ($376.46 / sqft )

4629 26th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1368 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884641
  2. Provided by INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact ALEXIS Selby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in highly sought after Gulfport area! (Although technically in St Pete) This newly renovated and charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features all new upgrades! All of the bi
Active
Details for 4658 25th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$360,000.00 ($228.57 / sqft )

4658 25th Avenue S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1575 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506332
  2. Provided by CALDWELL REALTY
  3. Contact Jody Sepulveda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located just north of Gulfports Marina District, this solid masonry three bedroom, two bath home offers a comfortable and well designed floor plan with tasteful updates throughout. The newly updated k
Active
Details for 2028 Betty Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$355,000.00 ($333.65 / sqft )

2028 Betty Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1064 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467089
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Jamie Devine Brown, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath home features a spacious flex roomperfect for a home office, fitness room, or additional living space. Ideally located to enjoy the best of the Florida lif
Active
Details for 2475 47th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$334,999.00 ($465.28 / sqft )

2475 47th Street S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504400
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Bill Newsome, Sr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Turn Key Coastal Cottage in Coveted Gulfport Neighborhood Welcome to your perfect slice of Gulf Coast living in highly sought after Gulfportjust minutes from vibrant downtown, waterfront par
Active
Details for 4551 19th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$310,000.00 ($319.59 / sqft )

4551 19th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496666
  2. Provided by KEY PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Rick Scott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the center of comfort and upgrades. This beautiful open concept home is the perfect size allowing peace of mind, and an easy cleanable footprint. After a hard days work, easily whip up qui
Wade M. Berlin