Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Shady Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2215 80th Street, OCALA, FL 34476
$1,300,000.00 ($210.70 / sqft )

2215 80th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6170 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.50 acres
  1. MLSID: OM721218
  2. Provided by FLORIDA ADVANTAGE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Justin Gore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. First time on the market Original owner home 1.5 acre Ocala property Screen enclosed beach entry pool RV/boat storage No HOA Offered for the fir
Active
Details for 255 96th Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
$1,090,000.00 ($259.52 / sqft )

255 96th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4200 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.34 acres
  1. MLSID: OM713464
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Angela Rose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare Ocala offering, manicured acreage, exceptional outbuildings and over 20 years of meticulous care. If you have been searching for an Ocala property where the land is manicured, the systems are u
Active
Details for 8526 12th Court, OCALA, FL 34480
$684,900.00 ($115.58 / sqft )

8526 12th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5926 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: OM724625
  2. Provided by HOMES TO RANCHES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Amy Lord
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home on 1.10 acres offering the perfect combination of space, comfort, and functionality with no HOA and desirable A1 zoning. With 2,139 square feet of livi
Active
Details for 3313 Kaley Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$459,000.00 ($265.32 / sqft )

3313 Kaley Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1730 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399161
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Paula Dale
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing location! Move in ready, updated three bedroom, two bath stylish home in the desirable Hourglass District. The home is spacious and loaded with charm and personality. Features include new roof
Active
Details for 3431 Maple Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
$244,900.00 ($145.77 / sqft )

3431 Maple Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466631
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  3. Contact Sabrina Westenbarger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Welcome home to this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom property situated on nearly half an acre. Updated in 2023, the home features a brand new kitchen with granite countertops, modern cabin
Active
Details for 1804 Enterprise Avenue A, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$219,000.00 ($120.99 / sqft )

1804 Enterprise Avenue A More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1810 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222821
  2. Provided by Halifax Area Properties LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check out this two bedroom, two bath brick home in New Smyrna Beach, FL. Centrally located, close to downtown New Smyrna and just a few minutes to the beach. Great price, great location and move in re
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$219,000.00 ($120.99 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1810 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087541
  2. Provided by NEW SMYRNA BEACH BOARD OF REALTORS® INC
  3. Contact Reciprocal Listing NSBBR
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 825 Cr 481  , LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 33538
$139,900.00 ($176.20 / sqft )

825 Cr 481 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6281687
  2. Provided by REAL PROPERTY INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Bob Levy, Sr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NOTE PRICE IMPROVEMENT.....Charming and remodeled two bedroom, one bath mobile home offering 612 square feet of comfortable living space. Built in 1966 and set on nearly a quarter acre lot, this home
Active
Details for 836 Cr 481w  , LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 33538
$109,000.00 ($135.24 / sqft )

836 Cr 481w Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 806 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138545
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Ricardo Cujar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this Beautiful Neighborhood on Hudson Estates, you don't want to miss this great piece of Land with Mobil Home. equipped with power, well and septic tank in good condition. Lot is fenced. D
Active
Listing Details for 2611 College Road F, OCALA, FL 34471
$19,860.00 ($30.00 / sqft )

2611 College Road F More Like This

  1. Approx. 662 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM704785
  2. Provided by NAI HERITAGE, LLC
  3. Contact Randal Buss
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unit F is open room, approximately 50' x 12' and would have a new bathroom. Exterior stair access only from the ground floor. Landlord will paint and install flooring on a 5 year lease for tenant wi
Wade M. Berlin