Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sherman Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 31249 Satinleaf Run, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
$349,500.00 ($108.00 / sqft )

31249 Satinleaf Run More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3236 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146898
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Nikki Ansons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your new 4 bedroom plus den, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home located in the peaceful golf community of Sherman Hills. This well maintained home
Active
Details for 7325 Sherman Hills Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
$320,000.00 ($139.56 / sqft )

7325 Sherman Hills Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2293 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492275
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Jim Ward
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 7325 Sherman Hills Blvd in Brooksville FLa home that doesnt just check boxes, it creates moments. Perfectly set on a golf course frontage lot in Sherman Hills, this 4 bedroom retreat invite
Active
Details for 7228 Crested Orchid Drive, Brooksville, FL 34602
$300,000.00 ($155.84 / sqft )

7228 Crested Orchid Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1925 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259166
  2. Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained property located in the desirable sherman hills subdivision! Situated on an oversized corner lot with mature oaks and no front or rear neighbors, this home
Active
Details for 7228 Crested Orchid Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
$300,000.00 ($122.10 / sqft )

7228 Crested Orchid Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2457 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885236
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Erik Weyant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7220 Sherman Hills Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
$295,000.00 ($122.51 / sqft )

7220 Sherman Hills Boulevard Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2408 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454789
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Maria Neger PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Exceptional opportunity to own a 3 bedroom, 2 bath, & 2 car garage home located in Sherman Hills, a Golf Course community located on the golf course. NEW ROOF ~ 2023 & NEW FENCE ~ 2022! F
Active
Details for 30821 Water Lily Drive, Brooksville, FL 34602
$289,000.00 ($186.93 / sqft )

30821 Water Lily Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1546 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259160
  2. Provided by REMAX Marketing Specialists
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to elevated golf course living in the sought after sherman hills golf & country club where scenic views, peaceful surroundings, and everyday convenience come together beautifully. Perfectly p
Active
Details for 30821 Water Lily Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
$289,000.00 ($135.05 / sqft )

30821 Water Lily Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2140 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502423
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Lori West
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to elevated golf course living in the sought after sherman hills golf & country clubwhere scenic views, peaceful surroundings, and everyday convenience come together beautifully. Perfectly pos
Active
Details for 30939 Water Lily Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
$279,900.00 ($130.79 / sqft )

30939 Water Lily Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2140 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885346
  2. Provided by SANDPEAK REALTY
  3. Contact Jonathan Kryder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GOLF COURSE COMMUNITY. NEWLY REMODELED HOME. UPGRADED FLOORS AND LIGHTING. This freshly updated 2017 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage golf course home is in mint condition and move in ready. It was
Active
Details for 6902 Wirevine Drive, Brooksville, FL 34602
$275,000.00 ($210.57 / sqft )

6902 Wirevine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1306 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258674
  2. Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Sherman Hills community! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence sits on an oversized lot with no neighbor on one side and stunnin
Active
Details for 6902 Wirevine Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
$275,000.00 ($142.93 / sqft )

6902 Wirevine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1924 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884236
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Erik Weyant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin