Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sherwood Unit 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2921 Sherwood Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$269,900.00 ($151.63 / sqft )

2921 Sherwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009722
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2/2 with carport, concrete block, new metal roof and a/c. Freshly painted outside, hurricane protected windows, city water, county only taxes. Situated on a cul de sac street with sidewalks.
Active
Details for 3014 21st Court, Panama City, FL 32405
$250,000.00 ($273.52 / sqft )

3014 21st Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 914 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787976
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your completely updated single family gem that's being sold fully furnished, making it truly move in or rent ready from day one. Inside, you'll find a bright, refreshed interior with moder
Active
Details for 3001 21st Court A, Panama City, FL 32405
$245,000.00 ($192.61 / sqft )

3001 21st Court A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1272 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784928
  2. Provided by QUORA REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome yourself home to the idyllic Sherwood neighborhood of Panama City. This newly renovated, traditional style home boasts 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with a spacious living area of 1887 square fe
Active
Details for 2114 Deluna Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$224,900.00 ($230.67 / sqft )

2114 Deluna Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: 765155
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *PRICE REDUCTION $25K!!* Cozy 3 bedroom/2 bath home near FSU/Gulf Coast State College and ''The World's Most Beautiful Beaches!!''. Home is located in a quiet neighborhood near shopping and a short dr
Active
Details for 3101 21st Court, Panama City, FL 32405
$205,000.00 ($185.69 / sqft )

3101 21st Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: 767644
  2. Provided by QUORA REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ATTENTION BUYERS AND INVESTORS ALIKE! Are you searching for a property to add to your rental portfolio or the perfect place to call home? Look no further than this traditional home located in the char
Active
Details for 3101 20th Court, Panama City, FL 32405
$199,999.00 ($143.47 / sqft )

3101 20th Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1394 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789708
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Three bedroom, 2 bath home with an apartment which measures 533 sq. ft. and IS NOT included in the sq. ft. measurement. Home is located in the heart of St. Andrew's which is a walking revitalized wa
Wade M. Berlin