Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Shore Crest Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1200 Shore Drive Ne 212, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$629,000.00 ($292.56 / sqft )

1200 Shore Drive Ne 212 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2150 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.14 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8363038
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Brett Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in beautiful downtown St. Petersburg. This 55+ community overlooks North Shore Park and Tampa Bay. This second floor corner unit is 2,150 SF and well cared for. The u
Active
Details for 1200 Shore Drive Ne 407, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$577,000.00 ($544.34 / sqft )

1200 Shore Drive Ne 407 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1060 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.14 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8483865
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Heather Neesham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement! Wake up to breathtaking panoramic views of Tampa Bay from your updated 4th floor (2/2) condo. Located in Historic Old NE neighborhood on coveted N Shore Dr NE directly across from t
Active
Details for 1200 Shore Drive Ne 102, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$375,000.00 ($406.28 / sqft )

1200 Shore Drive Ne 102 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 923 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8352095
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Kelli Welch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! Nestled in the heart of Old Northeast, this meticulously maintained 55+ community at Shore Crest Condominium offers the perfect blend of location and comfort. Step int
Active
Listing Details for 1200 Shore Drive Ne 403, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$370,000.00 ($493.33 / sqft )

1200 Shore Drive Ne 403 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503603
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Heather Neesham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Historic Old Northeast, this updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers views of Tampa Bay from your private covered porch. Directly across from North Shore Park and the Aquatic
Active
Details for 1200 Shore Drive Ne 201 Furnis, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$2,400.00 ($2.53 / sqft )

1200 Shore Drive Ne 201 Furnis Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.14 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8463278
  2. Provided by REVOLUTION REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Shirley Rigo, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy bayfront living in this beautifully maintained one bedroom, one bath condo located directly across from Tampa Bay. Just steps from an outdoor gym, tennis courts, public pool, and beach volleybal
Wade M. Berlin