Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Shore Towers Bldg To
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1868 Shore Drive S #410, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$295,000.00 ($268.18 / sqft )

1868 Shore Drive S #410 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8232615
  2. Provided by HOME SWEET HOME REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kathy Ruff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Water Views from Every Window & Incredible Sunsets! Welcome to this beautifully updated and meticulously maintained 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath waterfront condo
Active
Details for 1868 Shore Drive S 207, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$249,999.00 ($232.56 / sqft )

1868 Shore Drive S 207 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1075 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8431287
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Steven Marshall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream condo at Shore Towers! This beautifully updated unit boasts breathtaking tropical water views, making every day feel like a vacation. Located in the highly desirable South Pasade
Active
Details for 1868 Shore  104, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$239,000.00 ($252.91 / sqft )

1868 Shore 104 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503713
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Zachary Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to waterfront living in the highly desirable 55+ community of Shore Towers in South Pasadena. This beautifully updated ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a light and bright interi
Active
Details for 1868 Shore Drive S 503, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$217,999.00 ($191.23 / sqft )

1868 Shore Drive S 503 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885178
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Adrian Guerra, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rise above it all in this stunning 5th floor condo at Shore Towers, perfectly positioned along the shimmering waters of Boca Ciega Bay. Sweeping panoramic views and breathtaking sunsets set the tone f
Active
Details for 1868 Shore Drive S 102, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$2,000.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

1868 Shore Drive S 102 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 830 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.48 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8312970
  2. Provided by TOTAL REALTY SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Margaret Valentine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location is key for this unit offering Amazing water views from unit. This Beautifully updated Large 1 Bedroom 1 full bath and 1/2 bath condo on ground floor 55+ community on the intercoastal waterwa
Wade M. Berlin