Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Shore View
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6917 22nd Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$919,000.00 ($343.68 / sqft )

6917 22nd Street W Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2674 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4658445
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Javier Moret
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** Waterfront living at its finestnow priced below recent appraisal for immediate value! *** This beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bath canal front home offers direct access to Sarasota Bay, pos
Active
Details for 1819 Shore Drive S 217, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$319,000.00 ($255.20 / sqft )

1819 Shore Drive S 217 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688858
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Contact Cliff Glansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller of Shore view#217 is a waterfront 2/2, 55 and over condo in a very convenient south Pasadena location on beautiful south shore dr s. 1 person deed must be 55. 1 assigned parking spot.
Active
Details for 1819 Shore Drive S 307, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$274,937.00 ($233.00 / sqft )

1819 Shore Drive S 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.85 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8474346
  2. Provided by BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.
  3. Contact Brenda Bianchi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this well maintained, furnished second floor end unit condo offering tranquil pond views enjoyed year round from the enclosed lanai. This residence feels light, bright, and comfortable
Active
Details for 1819 Shore Drive S 318, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$269,999.00 ($228.81 / sqft )

1819 Shore Drive S 318 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.85 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8489184
  2. Provided by CALDWELL REALTY
  3. Contact Desi McCarthy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New price!! This completely updated two bedroom, two bath unit is a must see!! Just about everything has been renovated and improved, from the windows, kitchen, bathrooms, flooring, lighting, remote c
Active
Details for 1819 Shore Drive S 103, South Pasadena, FL 33707
$215,000.00 ($236.26 / sqft )

1819 Shore Drive S 103 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 910 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505548
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Sashay down and see this renewed/renovated waterfront condo with stunning views of Boca Ciega Bay! This spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence offers 910
Active
Details for 1819 Shore Drive S 103, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$215,000.00 ($236.26 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 910 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505548
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Dena Kelley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 11 Hersey Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$18,500.00 ($9.73 / sqft )

11 Hersey Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1901 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125420
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated east of A1A, this just renovated beach bungalow features designer finishes, a private pool, and deeded beach access. The home offers sophisticated Palm Beach inspired dcor, ensuring both comf
Active
Details for 30 Hersey Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$7,900.00 ($4.00 / sqft )

30 Hersey Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1974 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111343
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ocean Ridge's most private and peaceful streets is now offering your beach oasis. This beautifully renovated pool home duplex with private BEACH is available for you to call home. Each unit is fully r
Wade M. Berlin