Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Shoreham Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 915 Ocean Shore Boulevard 108, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$575,000.00 ($489.36 / sqft )

915 Ocean Shore Boulevard 108 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222701
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning first floor oceanfront condo located in the Shoreham in Ormond Beach on the desirable no drive beach. This fully furnished, turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers direct ocean views overl
Active
Details for 125 Shore Court 304a, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$199,000.00 ($263.23 / sqft )

125 Shore Court 304a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 756 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019922
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private oasis in the heart of North Palm Beach, located in the highly desirable Shoreham Condo community. This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom residence sits on the 3rd fl
Active
Details for 5301 Atlantic Avenue 73, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$6,000.00 ($5.27 / sqft )

5301 Atlantic Avenue 73 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1139 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.17 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1086498
  2. Provided by NSB PROP MANAGEMENT & SALES
  3. Contact Jamie Russell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. March 2026 still has lots of availability for 4 7 day stays! Reach out for your dates and pricing! March and April 2027 available total for month $8,240.63 Stay here for your Beautiful panoramic vie
Active
Details for 915 Ocean Shore Boulevard 701, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$3,000.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

915 Ocean Shore Boulevard 701 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225871
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your perfect beach escape in this stunning fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit perched on the 7th floor of an oceanfront condo building in beautiful Ormond Beach, Florida. With
Active
$1,800.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

125 Shore Court 304a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 756 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020060
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin