Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sierra Palms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16218 Sierra Palms Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$460,000.00 ($264.52 / sqft )

16218 Sierra Palms Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1739 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157442
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly located just minutes from Atlantic Avenue in downtown Delray Beach, Delray Marketplace, and with easy access to the Turnpike and I 95, this charming and private townhome offers exceptional c
Active
Details for 16278 Sierra Palms Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$449,900.00 ($242.80 / sqft )

16278 Sierra Palms Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1853 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144037
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL! Tucked in a quaint cul de sac of the gated Sierra Palms community, this rare corner unit 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome w/ attached garage has it all. The open concept living & dining sp
Active
Details for 16099 Sierra Palms Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$365,000.00 ($209.89 / sqft )

16099 Sierra Palms Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1739 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028251
  2. Provided by Future Home Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3bed 2.5 bath townhome with 1 car garage in Sierra Palms for sale! HOA $300 a month. Seller is a corporation and does not disclose It is the buyers and buyers agent responsibility to verify all room m
Active
$3,250.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

16218 Sierra Palms Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1739 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157540
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly located just minutes from Atlantic Avenue in downtown Delray Beach, Delray Marketplace, and with easy access to the Turnpike and I 95, this charming and private townhome is available for ren
Active
Details for 16237 Sierra Palms Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$3,000.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

16237 Sierra Palms Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1739 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020683
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice community, very near Hospital and Commercial shops. Townhouse has new tiles. new Kitchen and new kitchen appliances. Near downtown Delray Beach. Hospitals are nearer to house.
Wade M. Berlin