Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Siesta Lago Condos
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5436 Michigan Street 4, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$235,900.00 ($209.50 / sqft )

5436 Michigan Street 4 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1126 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381921
  2. Provided by BLACK TAURUS CONSULTING LLC
  3. Contact Denio Abreu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this bright, remodeled second floor condo showcasing soaring vaulted ceilings and an open, light filled living space. Enjoy a modern kitchen with new appliances, luxury vinyl plank floors, u
Active
Details for 5452 Michigan Street 5452-7, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$220,000.00 ($199.46 / sqft )

5452 Michigan Street 5452-7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1103 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947844
  2. Provided by IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE DELTONA LAKES
  3. Contact Robert Aponte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Relax and enjoy beautiful waterfront views from this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom one story condo. This move in ready home offers a carpet free interior, fresh interior paint, upgraded plumbi
Active
Details for 5424 Michigan Street 7, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$218,000.00 ($197.64 / sqft )

5424 Michigan Street 7 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1103 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364895
  2. Provided by RE/MAX INNOVATION
  3. Contact Maria Chincoli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the heart of Orlando. This move in ready unit features brand new flooring, fresh interior paint, and an updated kitchen designed for both style and f
Active
Details for 5436 Michigan Street 5436-8, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$1,800.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

5436 Michigan Street 5436-8 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1126 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385343
  2. Provided by VIDA REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Matthew Angell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly renovated Luxurious 2 bedroom 2 bath located in gated community offering resort style pool, tennis courts and car wash. Community located 20 minutes from the airport and downtown Orlando.
Active
Details for 5452 Michigan Street 5452-1, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$1,800.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

5452 Michigan Street 5452-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1103 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404403
  2. Provided by IRG CORPORATION
  3. Contact Hania Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this inviting 2 bedroom apartment offering peaceful lake views and a highly convenient location. Situated just minutes from the airport and Semoran Blvd, youll have easy access to majo
Active
Details for 5424 Michigan Street 7, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$1,750.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

5424 Michigan Street 7 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1103 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399459
  2. Provided by RE/MAX INNOVATION
  3. Contact Maria Chincoli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo for rent in the heart of Orlando!. This move in ready unit features brand new flooring, fresh interior paint, and a modernized kitchen designed for both
Active
Details for 5408 Michigan Street 5408-8, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$1,425.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

5408 Michigan Street 5408-8 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 851 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399825
  2. Provided by DON ASHER & ASSOCIATES, INC.
  3. Contact Dinah Zessin, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the quiet, gated community of Siesta Lago Condominium in Orlando. This well maintained unit features a roomy living and dining room combo, a pr
Wade M. Berlin