Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Siestas Bayside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 558 Venice Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$4,649,900.00 ($844.82 / sqft )

558 Venice Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5504 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689132
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Haddad
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly completed and move in ready, this Coastal Contemporary waterfront residence on Siesta Key by award winning Heritage Builders offers 4,132 sq ft with 5 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, a private study, loft,
Active
Details for 765 Siesta Key Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$3,700,000.00 ($858.27 / sqft )

765 Siesta Key Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4311 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525634
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Taylor Brady
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hidden behind an expansive 250 foot circular driveway, the residence is designed for those who appreciate luxury waterfront living and effortless entertaining. Offering approximately 3,500+ square fee
Active
Details for 4508 Woodside Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$2,450,000.00 ($894.16 / sqft )

4508 Woodside Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2740 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674684
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Derek Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Waterfront Living Now Priced to Move Welcome to 4508 Woodside Rd., a true boaters paradise on Siesta Key offering privacy, deep water access, and refined coastal living. Positioned on one
Active
Details for 589 Commonwealth Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$2,200,000.00 ($1,061.26 / sqft )

589 Commonwealth Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2073 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910990
  2. Provided by PREMIER PLUS REALTY
  3. Contact June McEleavy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your canal front pool home on beautiful Siesta Key. It is a 4 bedroom,2 full bathroom home on approximately .24 acres (10,623 sq ft).It was built in 1972 and now rebuilt in 2026. The house
Active
Details for 611 Venice Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$1,072,000.00 ($392.10 / sqft )

611 Venice Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2734 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686684
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Christine Pope
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Island living meets easy everyday comfort in this turnkey furnished Siesta Key pool home. With 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, approximately 2,168 square feet of living space and a 2 car garage, there is roo
Active
Details for 783 Birdsong Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$999,900.00 ($363.47 / sqft )

783 Birdsong Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2751 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670796
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lori Lockhart, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Coastal Living at its finest in this turnkey furnished, three bedroom, two bath retreat tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in a private community just minutes from the beach! This home featu
Active
Details for 726 Birdsong Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$5,525.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

726 Birdsong Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2707 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4634095
  2. Provided by TNG PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Scott Nold
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE after April 15, 2026! WOW! Enjoy a little slice of heaven on the World Famous Siesta Key! This beautifully renovated turnkey 3 bedroom 2 bath, heated pool home, is just a short distance to t
Wade M. Berlin