Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silver Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9413 Maricamp Road, OCALA, FL 34472
$2,400,000.00 ($123.61 / sqft )

9413 Maricamp Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 19416 sqft
  2. Approx. 3.65 acres
  1. MLSID: O6403254
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Ketan Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is your opportunity to acquire a 9 unit neighborhood shopping center located along the highly trafficked corridor. Offered at a price well below replacement price cost and highly competitive for
Active
Details for 8600 147th Avenue Road, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
$1,150,000.00 ($250.87 / sqft )

8600 147th Avenue Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4584 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.78 acres
  1. MLSID: O6405602
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Victoria Myers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Silver Springs Estate on Lake Fore is a truly rare 9.78 acre inholding within the Ocala National Forest, offering unmatched privacy, lake frontage, direct access to nearly 400,000 acres of protected w
Active
$1,150,000.00

8600 147th Avenue Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.78 acres
  1. MLSID: O6405611
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Victoria Myers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 351 Sequoia Dr, OCKLAWAHA, FL 32179
$789,900.00 ($134.93 / sqft )

351 Sequoia Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5854 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: OM717657
  2. Provided by MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
  3. Contact Seth Farley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 351 Sequoia Dr, Ocklawaha, FL 32179, a rare waterfront retreat set on over 1.2 acres along the Ocklawaha River, offering 3,159+ sq ft of living space with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, private d
Active
Details for 5252 Sanders Oak Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$479,000.00 ($167.95 / sqft )

5252 Sanders Oak Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2852 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398036
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Raquel Saunders
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Corner Lot Home Near Voyager K 8. Prime Location & HUGE CORNER LOT Located in the Silver Springs community of St. Cloud, this spacious 4 bedroom + loft+ flex room , 2.5 bathroom home sits
Active
Details for 5251 Meredrew Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$459,999.00 ($144.11 / sqft )

5251 Meredrew Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3192 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389444
  2. Provided by INTOP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Grace Feng
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the highly desirable Silver Springs community of St. Cloud. Built in 2022 by Meritage Homes, this modern residence offers app
Active
Details for 511 Whistling Duck Trl, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$430,000.00 ($148.89 / sqft )

511 Whistling Duck Trl Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2888 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386339
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Jessica Macias
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Some homes have a backyard. This one has a lifestyle. Tucked inside a sought after St. Cloud community just minutes from Lake Nona and Medical City, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home sits on a
Active
Details for 491 Whistling Duck Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$424,995.00 ($149.02 / sqft )

491 Whistling Duck Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2852 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6313749
  2. Provided by CT HOMES REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Fernando Orsini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced 75k for a quick sale!! Welcome to this exquisite two story home located at Silver Springs in St. Cloud,FL! Embrace eco friendly living and enjoy cost savings on your utility bills, thanks to M
Active
Details for 16820 23rd Avenue, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$424,350.00 ($124.66 / sqft )

16820 23rd Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3404 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721812
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jay Weller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. NEW BLOCK CONSTRUCTION HOME ON A .98 ACRE LOT WITH NO HOA ZONED A1. This 2500 Sq Ft, C elevation with a front porch, 4 3 home comes with a side entry garage, stone accents and irri
Active
Details for 16794 23rd Avenue, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$417,550.00 ($136.01 / sqft )

16794 23rd Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3070 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722409
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jay Weller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under construction. Brand new block construction home on a. 98 acre lot with no hoa close to the villages, shopping and entertainment. This 4 bedroom 2 bath, 3 car garage home comes with stainless app
Wade M. Berlin