Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silverado Ranch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6342 Cobble Bliss Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$479,000.00 ($131.05 / sqft )

6342 Cobble Bliss Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3655 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485799
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Mandy Cassiano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready | built in 2019 | over 3200 sq ft | 3 car garage | private pond view | great location! Welcome home to this 5 bedroom, 3. 5 bath home offering 3,270 sq ft and a 3 car garage. Convenient
Active
Details for 6563 Paden Wheel Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$425,900.00 ($107.63 / sqft )

6563 Paden Wheel Street Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3957 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502714
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Judy Curry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very MOTIVATED Seller!!! Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Silverado Ranch, this spacious two story home offers over 3,100 square feet of comfortable living with room for everyone. Built in 2017, y
Active
Details for 6611 Paden Wheel Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$410,000.00 ($124.62 / sqft )

6611 Paden Wheel Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3290 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451179
  2. Provided by SUNLIGHT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sam Turgeon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the sought after Silverado Ranch community one of the best values in Zephyrhills at $410,000. Built in 2017, this spacious
Active
Details for 7238 Steer Blade Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$378,000.00 ($137.16 / sqft )

7238 Steer Blade Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2756 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449097
  2. Provided by TOP SALES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Hien Truong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN READY HOME. It is in a beautiful Silverado Ranch. HOA fee $60.00 monthly included internet. OPEN CONCEPT home with ALL APPLIANCES INCLUDED! 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths. 2 car garage, A spacious foye
Active
Details for 35977 Morse Willow Court, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$369,900.00 ($142.00 / sqft )

35977 Morse Willow Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2605 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496869
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Bettina Reisenauer-Grimsley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bath residence, only a few years old, in the highly sought after silverado ranch community offers the perfect blend of modern living, privacy, and convenience. Ideally po
Active
Details for 35605 Stella Vast Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$365,000.00 ($116.80 / sqft )

35605 Stella Vast Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3125 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470439
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact CARLOS DIEZ CORDOVA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine waking up to the soft glow of the sunrise reflecting off a glass still pond, where your only backyard neighbors are the deer and birds of a protected conservation area. 35605 Stella Vast Dr
Active
Details for 6629 Wagon Trail Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$324,900.00 ($123.58 / sqft )

6629 Wagon Trail Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2629 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498399
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Juan Magria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully refined single story residence offering 4 bedrooms and 2 baths, ideally positioned within the desirable community of Silverado Ranch. Thoughtfully enhanced throughout, this
Active
Details for 6637 Wagon Trail Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$320,000.00 ($176.11 / sqft )

6637 Wagon Trail Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1817 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483992
  2. Provided by CARTWRIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Justin Willits
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 6637 Wagon Trail Street, Zephyrhills, FL 33541 Situated on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Silverado Ranch community, this beautifully maintained H
Active
Details for 7128 Steer Blade Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,750.00 ($0.81 / sqft )

7128 Steer Blade Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3413 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447632
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact St Clair Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in Zephyrhills Silverado Ranch! Featuring an open floor plan, modern kitchen with granite counters and stainless steel appliances, and a spacious owners suite with wal
Wade M. Berlin