Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silverstone
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4305 Silver Birch Court, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$458,990.00 ($121.65 / sqft )

4305 Silver Birch Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3773 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687079
  2. Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  3. Contact Sarah Bordeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades Now through Sunday, May 31st. This two stor
Active
Details for 4306 Silver Birch Court, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$454,990.00 ($133.55 / sqft )

4306 Silver Birch Court Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3407 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691522
  2. Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  3. Contact Sarah Bordeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st. This all concrete block constructed home features a well appointe
Active
Details for 5506 Silver Moonlight Drive, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$449,000.00 ($119.00 / sqft )

5506 Silver Moonlight Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3773 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678684
  2. Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  3. Contact Sarah Bordeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HOME OF THE WEEK Limited Time Pricing Available This Week Only! MOVE IN READY! Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 to
Active
Details for 4407 Silver Birch Court Court, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$449,000.00 ($131.79 / sqft )

4407 Silver Birch Court Court Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3407 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683313
  2. Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  3. Contact Sarah Bordeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades Now through Sunday, May 31st. This all conc
Active
$449,000.00 ($131.79 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3407 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687082
  2. Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  3. Contact Sarah Bordeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Receive up to $10,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender. This all concrete block constructed home features a well appointed kitc
Active
Details for 3809 Silver Strand Trail, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$427,000.00 ($135.43 / sqft )

3809 Silver Strand Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3153 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687075
  2. Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  3. Contact Sarah Bordeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4522 Hearthstone Run, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$424,000.00 ($134.48 / sqft )

4522 Hearthstone Run Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3153 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691284
  2. Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  3. Contact Sarah Bordeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st. This two story, all concrete block const
Active
Details for 5209 Song Sparrow Terrace, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$415,000.00 ($176.22 / sqft )

5209 Song Sparrow Terrace Shortsale Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2355 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493858
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Nikki Franklin, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. This 2022 built "Cali" model by D.R. Horton offers a combination of modern design and a premium lot. Inside, the open concept 4 bedroom, 2 bath layout feels bright and airy, but the real m
Active
Details for 5810 Silver Moonlight Drive, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$414,000.00 ($131.30 / sqft )

5810 Silver Moonlight Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3153 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691283
  2. Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  3. Contact Sarah Bordeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4114 Dovetail Lane, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$410,000.00 ($141.09 / sqft )

4114 Dovetail Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2906 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495542
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Becky Billeci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Silverstone North, one of Palmettos most exciting newer communities, where modern living meets everyday convenience and a true Florida lifest
Wade M. Berlin