Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silverwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5590 Sandbirch Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$935,000.00 ($208.47 / sqft )

5590 Sandbirch Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4485 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009964
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home featuring high end upgrades and a spacious open floor plan perfect for entertaining. Enjoy luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring throughout, LED lighting, crown molding
Active
Details for 7188 Sandgrace Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$695,000.00 ($224.92 / sqft )

7188 Sandgrace Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3090 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022762
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning lakefront 4BR/3BA Imperial model in the gated community of Silverwood Estates! This well maintained home features a bright, open layout with a welcoming foyer, quartz countertops, and spaciou
Active
Details for 5637 Cerva Lane, Ave Maria, FL 34142
$510,000.00 ($249.15 / sqft )

5637 Cerva Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2047 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018272
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bedroom 2 1/2 baths two story home fairly new 2 Years it has been BUILT ! Lots of space , lots ofupgrades in home kitchen cabinet , Granite counter and back splash. Stainless steel whirlpoolapplianc
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$449,900.00 ($199.42 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2256 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482448
  2. Provided by BEACHFRONT REALTY INC
  3. Contact Mindy Kurkin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What a Gem in Ave Maria! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 2025 built lakefront home in the heart of Ave Maria. Rarely lived in and meticulously maintained, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence fe
Active
Details for 5868 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$439,000.00 ($111.99 / sqft )

5868 Agostino Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3920 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393995
  2. Provided by ELITE CAPITAL REALTY INC
  3. Contact Julio Cardoso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If youre searching for a clean, modern home that feels like a private retreat, this NEW Balboa model at 5868 Agostino Way in Maple Ridge is a must see. Designed with an open concept layout, the home i
Active
Details for 5525 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$415,000.00 ($211.95 / sqft )

5525 Agostino Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1958 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6330047
  2. Provided by GRAND REALTY
  3. Contact Eduardo Funes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to the beautiful Silverwood community on Ave Maria! With 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. 2 car garage, modern appliances the house. The master suite room and with dressing bathroom en suite. Co
Active
Details for 5650 Agostino Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142
$375,000.00

5650 Agostino Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10543477
  2. Provided by Vylla Home
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Why wait months for new construction when you can have a ready to move in 2022 home right here in Ave Maria. Enjoy the open concept and spacious living like you have never seen before. This home will
Active
Details for 5618 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$350,000.00 ($142.62 / sqft )

5618 Agostino Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2454 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375512
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Stacey Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to effortless Florida living in the Silverwood subdivision of Ave Maria, where thoughtful design meets peaceful surroundings. This light filled
Active
Details for 6750 1st Place, OCALA, FL 34470
$130,000.00 ($123.11 / sqft )

6750 1st Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM702919
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Holly Alfery Beard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on market due to buyer falloutnot the house. We're willing to bet this is the best house you'll find at this price financable with fha, usda, va, and conventional. New roof, nearly new hvac, sp
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,200.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10545032
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this great opportunity to live in Ave Maria.Move in ready 3BR/2.5BA single family home with 1 car garage in Ave Maria. Fenced backyard, functional layout, and great natural light. Family fri
Wade M. Berlin