Active
Property Photos
5650 Agostino Way
  1. Image 1 For 5650 Agostino Way
  2. Image 2 For 5650 Agostino Way
  3. Image 3 For 5650 Agostino Way
  4. Image 4 For 5650 Agostino Way
  5. Image 5 For 5650 Agostino Way
  6. Image 6 For 5650 Agostino Way
  7. Image 7 For 5650 Agostino Way
  8. Image 8 For 5650 Agostino Way
  9. Image 9 For 5650 Agostino Way
  10. Image 10 For 5650 Agostino Way
  11. Image 11 For 5650 Agostino Way
  12. Image 12 For 5650 Agostino Way
  13. Image 13 For 5650 Agostino Way
  14. Image 14 For 5650 Agostino Way
  15. Image 15 For 5650 Agostino Way
  16. Image 16 For 5650 Agostino Way
  17. Image 17 For 5650 Agostino Way
  18. Image 18 For 5650 Agostino Way
  19. Image 19 For 5650 Agostino Way
  20. Image 20 For 5650 Agostino Way
  21. Image 21 For 5650 Agostino Way
  22. Image 22 For 5650 Agostino Way
  23. Image 23 For 5650 Agostino Way
  24. Image 24 For 5650 Agostino Way
  25. Image 25 For 5650 Agostino Way
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $375,000

Address: 5650 Agostino Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142

Description

Why wait months for new construction when you can have a ready to move in 2022 home right here in Ave Maria. Enjoy the open concept and spacious living like you have never seen before. This home will greet you with manicured landscaping and then stepping inside to the spacious great room. Entering into your new home, experience high ceilings and lots of windows that bring in extra natural light. Continue through the home to the open kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops and more than enough cupboard space for all your kitchen needs. Dont forget that this home has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms including the grand owners suite which has a walk in closet plus additional storage space. This home qualifies for all loan programs including USDA, FHA and VA.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10543477 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 5650 Agostino Way
  • Viewed: 105
  • Price: $375,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 130
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Internet Included, Maintained Community, Management, Manager On Site, Picnic Area, Playground, Other
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 195
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Legal Description: SILVERWOOD AT AVE MARIA PH 2 LOT 217
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 73640105949
  • Views: 105
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5069 Arancia Lane, Ave Maria, FL 34142
$420,000.00 ($220.70 / sqft )

5069 Arancia Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1903 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004839
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5525 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$415,000.00 ($211.95 / sqft )

5525 Agostino Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome home to the beautiful Silverwood community on Ave Maria! With 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. 2 car garage, modern appliances the house. The master suite room and with dressing bathroom en suite. Co

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1958 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6330047
  2. Provided by GRAND REALTY
  3. Contact Eduardo Funes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5618 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$350,000.00 ($142.62 / sqft )

5618 Agostino Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to effortless Florida living in the Silverwood subdivision of Ave Maria, where thoughtful design meets peaceful surroundings. This light filled

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2454 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375512
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Stacey Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5868 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$439,000.00 ($111.99 / sqft )

5868 Agostino Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

If youre searching for a clean, modern home that feels like a private retreat, this NEW Balboa model at 5868 Agostino Way in Maple Ridge is a must see. Designed with an open concept layout, the home i

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3920 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393995
  2. Provided by ELITE CAPITAL REALTY INC
  3. Contact Julio Cardoso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5656 Cerva Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$435,000.00 ($192.99 / sqft )

5656 Cerva Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained Balboa floor plan, built in 2023 and located in the Silverwood neighborhood of Maple Ridge at Ave Maria. This modern two story home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bath

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225071426
  2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
  3. Contact Jaell Moreno
  4. 239-449-2819
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5610 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$437,000.00 ($163.06 / sqft )

5610 Agostino Way More Like This

Experience elevated living in this exquisite 4 bedroom plus den/loft residence, perfectly positioned in the sought after community of Ave Maria. Designed for modern luxury and everyday comfort, this 3

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2680 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225072064
  2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
  3. Contact Flor Cintron
  4. 239-776-5194
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5630 Carrara Dr, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$385,000.00 ($170.66 / sqft )

5630 Carrara Dr New Construction More Like This

Beautiful and Unique Property at an Excellent Price in Ave Maria This stunning Balboa model home, built in 2024, combines modern style, comfort, and a prime location. The property is fully fenced, off

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2256 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225073878
  2. Provided by Mato Realty, LLC
  3. Contact Lidiana Hechavarria Lopez
  4. 239-259-6286
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5737 Cassidy Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$419,998.00 ($186.34 / sqft )

5737 Cassidy Ln More Like This

Exceptional Balboa home now available for sale. this home shows like a model with amazing finishes. This 3 bedroom 2.5 bath home features pavered walkway on both sides of the home with one side flowi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225075454
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Contact Serf Sanchez, PA
  4. 305-779-1926
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5092 Beckton Rd, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$440,000.00 ($182.57 / sqft )

5092 Beckton Rd More Like This

Come live in the heart of Ave Maria! This beautiful 3 bedroom home with a versatile flex room, 2 full bathrooms, and a half bathroom built in 2016, offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and conv

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2410 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225077487
  2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
  3. Contact Yadely Perichi Serven
  4. 800-896-8790
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6264 Victory Dr, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$449,000.00 ($182.22 / sqft )

6264 Victory Dr Reduced More Like This

Rare 2 story abbeyville with stunning lake view! Dont miss this hard to find 2 story abbeyville in the 55+ del webb naples community offering a premium large lakefront lot and exceptional upgrades!

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2464 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225080099
  2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
  3. Contact Sara Callahan
  4. 800-896-8790
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin