Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sims Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 110 Delaware Boulevard 9b, Jupiter, FL 33458
$350,000.00 ($265.15 / sqft )

110 Delaware Boulevard 9b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015846
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your breezy coastal hideaway, where waterfront living meets everyday comfort. Set along a serene canal with quick access to the Intracoastal, this home is perfect for enjoying the Florida l
Active
Details for 110 Delaware Boulevard 13a, Jupiter, FL 33458
$345,499.00 ($261.74 / sqft )

110 Delaware Boulevard 13a Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008071
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ASSUMABLE 2.75% VA approx. $874/mo P&I. Est. $909/mo and $401,450 lifetime savings vs. a new loan at current rates. Aggressively priced in Sims Creek a rate rarely seen in today's market.Updated 2BR
Active
Details for 208 Sims Creek Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$3,800.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

208 Sims Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1743 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160168
  2. Provided by Lavonia Waterfront Properties, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available 5/1/2026. Beautiful waterfront rental available for annual lease, Can be rented fully furnished or unfurnished seasonal as well. Terms negotiable. Bring your boat, rental includes priva
Active
Details for 1329 Chippewa Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
$3,100.00 ($2.30 / sqft )

1329 Chippewa Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1346 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11112946
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this relaxing getaway! This serene furnished rental offers the perfect blend of relaxation and convenience. Nestled right next to the community pool, you're just steps away from a refreshin
Active
Details for 110 Delaware Boulevard 13c, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,500.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

110 Delaware Boulevard 13c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155157
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this cozy 2 bed/2.5 bath townhome with a pond view in the heart of Jupiter. The updated kitchen boasts sleek granite countertops, complemented by Spanish tile throughout the living spa
Wade M. Berlin