Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Skycrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 400 Meteor Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
$1,200,000.00

400 Meteor Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8472934
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Gail Johnston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ATTENTION INVESTORS!! Turnkey 6 Plex INCOME MACHINE in Clearwater Solid Upside & Strategic Location in Central Clearwater!! This property features 6 (ONE 2bed/2bath,ONE 1 bed/2bath,FOUR 1 bed/1
Active
Details for 3108 Troy Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$879,900.00 ($312.02 / sqft )

3108 Troy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2820 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404678
  2. Provided by BEAR TEAM REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bethanne Baer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled along the tranquil shores of Lake Pineloch in one of Orlandos most beloved established neighborhoods, this exceptional waterfront residence offe
Active
Details for 405 Orion Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
$775,000.00 ($262.45 / sqft )

405 Orion Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2953 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467662
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Kevin Jacobs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible income producing opportunity in the heart of Clearwater, Florida which is one of the top destinations in the country. This is an amazing fourplex in Skycrest with the following components:
Active
Details for 3256 Wickersham Court, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$725,000.00 ($255.91 / sqft )

3256 Wickersham Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2833 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406022
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Rene Droz, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to SkyCrest, one of Orlandos most sought after neighborhoods, where community, charm, and lifestyle come together. This beautifully redesigned mid century modern home offers 4 bedrooms, dual p
Active
Details for 3235 Inverness Court, Orlando, FL 32806
$648,000.00 ($251.55 / sqft )

3235 Inverness Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2576 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407399
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Situated on a desirable corner lot with mature, picturesque trees, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath r
Active
Details for 3235 Inverness Court, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$648,000.00 ($251.55 / sqft )

3235 Inverness Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2576 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407399
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Ishee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 401 Nimbus Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
$640,000.00

401 Nimbus Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: TB8480535
  2. Provided by ARBORS MANAGEMENT & REALTY
  3. Contact Justin Hull
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity for investment income! This well maintained triplex is centrally located right off of Gulf to Bay blvd. All three units are rented with great tenants. Two of the units have centr
Active
Details for 3246 Inverness Court, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$500,000.00 ($223.81 / sqft )

3246 Inverness Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2234 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374362
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Brad Young
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This mid century home on Inverness Court blends thoughtful updates with everyday livability in one of Conways most loved neighborhoods. From the moment you arrive, theres an easy confidence to the hom
Active
Details for 101 Mercury Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
$3,400.00 ($3.02 / sqft )

101 Mercury Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1125 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497788
  2. Provided by FULLER HOUSE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact KerryAnn Fuller Rainey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RENT INCLUDES UTILITIES, INCLUDING POWER. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile office/den space and a spacious 2 car garage. Designed for comfort and flexibil
Active
Details for 1404 Saturn Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$2,790.00 ($2.53 / sqft )

1404 Saturn Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8239102
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Jaime Mumma
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *COMPLETELY FURNISHED* *DOG FRIENDLY* Perfect home away from home for anyone needing a place to live temporarily or simply need a short term lease. Clean and updated beach themed 1/2 duplex in family
Wade M. Berlin