Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Skye Ranch Nbrhd 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8458 Snowfall Street, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$1,889,000.00 ($296.55 / sqft )

8458 Snowfall Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6370 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685211
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Stacey King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8458 Snowfall Street, an exceptional residence completed in 2024 and located in the highly sought after Skye Ranch community of Sarasota, where luxury living meets a vibrant, family oriente
Active
Details for 10192 Milky Way Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$1,299,999.00 ($251.50 / sqft )

10192 Milky Way Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5169 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692094
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Alison Stottlemyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the Florida life under glowing sunset skies and serene lake views in this luxury 5 bedroom plus office, 4.5 bath, 3 car garage, heated saltwater pool home with 3847 sf of interior living space a
Active
Details for 10193 Morning Mist Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$1,199,000.00 ($387.27 / sqft )

10193 Morning Mist Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3096 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681752
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  3. Contact Mark Federowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity in Esplanade at Skye Ranch this upgraded Palazzio I is no longer offered by the builder, making it one of the few chances to own a larger, more open concept floor plan within the com
Active
Details for 9491 Tequila Sunrise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$1,139,000.00 ($220.35 / sqft )

9491 Tequila Sunrise Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5169 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681568
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lynn Brown, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION! Discover resort style luxury in this beautifully upgraded Sand Key model home in Skye Ranch. Move in ready and thoughtfully enhanced throughout, this residence showcases exceptional d
Active
Details for 8498 Snowfall Street, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$1,129,000.00 ($218.42 / sqft )

8498 Snowfall Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5169 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689880
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Christopher Bush
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In the beautiful, amenity rich, gated community of Skye Ranch, this generously proportioned two story home is a showpiece in refined details. From architectural accent walls and ceilings, to upgraded
Active
Details for 9312 Tequila Sunrise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$729,000.00 ($186.88 / sqft )

9312 Tequila Sunrise Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3901 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678544
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Azzarello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished and move in ready, this beautifully maintained residence offers a seamless blend of comfort and resort style living with lots of upgrades. The open concept floor plan features a well a
Active
Details for 7763 Nightfall Terrace, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$724,700.00 ($201.03 / sqft )

7763 Nightfall Terrace Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3605 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681756
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Jennifer Ford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home offers a well designed floor plan with the primary bedroom, laundry room, and a dedicated study conveniently located on the first floor. A gourmet kitchen with a gas
Active
Details for 9048 Tequila Sunrise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$559,900.00 ($178.43 / sqft )

9048 Tequila Sunrise Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3138 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4667489
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Azzarello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) was virtually staged.. MOTIVATED SELLER.....OFFERING 10K in CLOSING COSTS..... Step into modern Sarasota living at its finest in this stunning 2024 Taylor Morrison Boca Grande mo
Active
Details for 9076 Tequila Sunrise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$554,999.00 ($222.09 / sqft )

9076 Tequila Sunrise Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2499 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4659379
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Jason Van Cleave
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning New 4 Bedroom Model Home in Cassia at Skye Ranch! Dont miss your chance to own this beautifully decorated and fully furnished model home in the highly desirable Cassia at Skye Ranch. Featurin
Active
Details for 10429 Morning Mist Lane, Sarasota, FL 34241
$450,000.00 ($212.87 / sqft )

10429 Morning Mist Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692445
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready Luxury Upgraded Premium Waterfront End Unit Villa in Skye Ranch. Experience luxury living without the wait of construction. Located in the highly desirable gated Esplanade at Skye Ranch,
Wade M. Berlin