Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sleepy Hollow Mobile Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 38645 Remora Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$80,000.00 ($58.48 / sqft )

38645 Remora Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1368 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498973
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Naureen Merchant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful updated home located in the desirable sleepy Hollow resident owned cooperative community. This charming property features 1 spacious bedroom plus an additional bedroom offeri
Active
Details for 38644 Remora Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$68,000.00 ($39.63 / sqft )

38644 Remora Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1716 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457043
  2. Provided by RHODES REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Rhodes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improved and back on the market with a fresh opportunity! Dont miss your chance to own this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a peaceful Zephyrhills community with owned land. This home featu
Active
Details for 38634 Lansing Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$64,900.00 ($78.38 / sqft )

38634 Lansing Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494061
  2. Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sherri Freeze
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Sleepy Hollow where comfort, convenience, and community come together in one of Zephyrhills most inviting 55+ neighborhoods. This well cared for 1 bedroom, 1 bath home offers added flexibil
Active
Details for 38536 Remora Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$59,900.00 ($36.11 / sqft )

38536 Remora Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1659 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454943
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Lydia Hyde
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well kept 2 bedroom, 2 bath furnished single wide mobile home located in a friendly 55+ resident owned co op community with no land lease. Step inside to a comfortable living area wit
Active
Details for 38618 Remora Avenue 92, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$59,900.00 ($37.53 / sqft )

38618 Remora Avenue 92 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1596 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471638
  2. Provided by LIFESTYLE CHOICE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Mary Crook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN READY!! REDUCED TO $59,900! LOOKING FOR AN UPDATED STARTER HOME? Come and see this 2 bedroom, 1 bath home with completely remodeled kitchen and bathroom in 2023. LOW MONTHLY HOA FEES only $1
Wade M. Berlin