Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Slovak Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$317,500.00 ($228.09 / sqft )
121 Stefanik Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1392 sqft
- Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
- Contact Moe Mossa
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A MUST SEE! Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom 2 bath home. Third bedroom has its own separate entrance as well. Large foyer and living room. Kitchen has beautiful 40 inch cabinets and granite counter t
$1,749.00 ($1.81 / sqft )
3254 Howell Branch Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 964 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- Contact Carissa Lawhun
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath duplex is ready for immediate move in, offering a warm and inviting atmosphere for comfortable living. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully designed space with til
$1,600.00 ($1.78 / sqft )
2523 Alexa Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 900 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- Contact Joseph La Rosa
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy Florida living at its best. Perfectly situated just minutes from Downtown Winter Park, near an abundance of restaurants, movie theater, schools. Close to the I4 and 417, short drive to the beach
- 1