Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Solaireplaza Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 155 Court Avenue P-2901, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$1,190,000.00 ($550.42 / sqft )

155 Court Avenue P-2901 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2162 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6356972
  2. Provided by KORR REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Alex Steffano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury High Rise Living Above Downtown Orlando Discover elevated downtown living in this stunning high rise residence at the acclaimed Solaire at the Plaza. Unit 2901 perfectly pairs luxurious fini
Active
Details for 155 Court Avenue 1001, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$435,000.00 ($344.96 / sqft )

155 Court Avenue 1001 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1261 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383965
  2. Provided by CONWAY REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Jane Slone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated living at Solarie at the Plaza in the vibrant heart of Orlando. This breathtaking 10th floor corner residence is a true modern masterpiece in the sky, offering outside living with
Active
Details for 155 Court Avenue 2502, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$399,000.00 ($316.42 / sqft )

155 Court Avenue 2502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1261 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368753
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Jude DeVito
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. High corner unit front row seat to rocket launch & fireworks. Soaring high above downtown orlando, at the newly ronovated highrise solaire at the plaza. Enjoy the sweeping, unobstructed views of the c
Active
Details for 155 Court Avenue 1316, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$365,988.00 ($301.97 / sqft )

155 Court Avenue 1316 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1212 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374491
  2. Provided by LIVE MVRK LLC
  3. Contact Erica Andre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an unprecedented opportunity in the heart of the city: a spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo poised for a quick sale. Priced far below market value, this is your chance to unlock incredible equi
Active
Details for 155 Court Avenue 2305, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$350,000.00 ($277.12 / sqft )

155 Court Avenue 2305 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1263 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393019
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Joel Garay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Downtown Orlandos High Rise Living in the Solaire at the Plaza! This stunning open concept layout blends style and function, highlighted by sleek concrete floors and a vibrant, modern
Active
Details for 155 Court Avenue 1605, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$350,000.00 ($277.12 / sqft )

155 Court Avenue 1605 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1263 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911031
  2. Provided by BORR BROKERAGE HOUSE LLC
  3. Contact Robert Borr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Split layout that has a phenomenal view of sunrises and rocket launches from the east facing balcony. The unit has a partial Lake Eola view, including views of the Walt Disney Amphitheater and swan bo
Active
Details for 155 Court Avenue 1705, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$329,000.00 ($260.49 / sqft )

155 Court Avenue 1705 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1263 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6280528
  2. Provided by SANAA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sanaa Bassir
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE REDUCTION !!!! LOCATION !!!! LOCATION !!!! WELCOME to the gorgeous 17th floor located in the heart of fabulous downtown orlando very well priced to sell !!! Gorgeous views and location , mu
Active
Details for 155 Court Avenue 1507, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$275,000.00 ($344.61 / sqft )

155 Court Avenue 1507 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 798 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5084958
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Vanessa Rattigan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This Studio Condo on the 15th floor features modern design elements such as floor to ceiling windows, marble flooring, stone walls, and premium finishes
Active
Details for 155 Court Avenue 1911, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$269,900.00 ($314.94 / sqft )

155 Court Avenue 1911 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 857 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389978
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jude DeVito
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SMART CONDO FULLY FURNISHED WITH A BREATHTAKING VIEW @ Solaire at the Plaza. Come and see this beautiful & unique fully upgraded 1/1 condo with a breathtaking and unobstructed view of the 'City Beauti
Active
Details for 155 Court Avenue 1013, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$269,000.00 ($348.45 / sqft )

155 Court Avenue 1013 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 772 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388895
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jude DeVito
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 10TH FLOOR FULLY RENOVATED SOLAIRE AT THE PLAZA. Come and tour this beautifully updated 1 bed, 1 bath unit offering premium urban living in the heart of downtown Orlando. Upon entry your first view is
Wade M. Berlin