Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Solimar
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7674 Solimar Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$649,000.00 ($310.68 / sqft )

7674 Solimar Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2089 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022738
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated within the sought after community of Solimar, this tastefully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a refined blend of modern updates and functional design. The home features a bright, open f
Active
Details for 9595 Collins Avenue N2e, Surfside, FL 33154
$10,500.00 ($4.73 / sqft )

9595 Collins Avenue N2e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2220 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10544249
  2. Provided by M18 Property Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UNIQUE HIGH END DESIGNER UNIT IN SOLIMAR. Oceanfront Building. This unit has it all! 3 Bedrooms 2.5 Baths Completely Renovated. Kitchen with Subzero fridge, Nest A/C control, LED lighting, wallpaper,
Active
Details for 9595 Collins Avenue N-8f, Surfside, FL 33154
$5,500.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

9595 Collins Avenue N-8f Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5000 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549641
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious Residence on the Ocean Side, spacious living dining area, eat in kitchen. The den includes a bed and closet, comfortably functions as a second bedroom and mini office ideal for guests. New i
Active
Listing Details for 9595 Collins Avenue N3-f, Surfside, FL 33154
$5,300.00 ($4.21 / sqft )

9595 Collins Avenue N3-f More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027246
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury furnished 2 bedroom residence located on the convenient 3rd floor at prestigious Solimar Condominium on Collins Avenue. This elegant unit offers spacious living areas, floor to ceiling windows,
Active
Details for 21583 Villa Nova Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$4,650.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

21583 Villa Nova Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2218 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146074
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this freshly painted & landscaped 3BR,2BA Pool Home located directly across from the community tennis court.Light, bright, and inviting, the home features soaring ceilings throughout the liv
Active
Details for 7747 Villa Nova Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$4,500.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

7747 Villa Nova Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2174 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026666
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3 bedroom/3 bath pool home! This home is centrally located in the heart of Boca Raton. This home features updated granite kitchen and bathrooms, volume ceilings, skylights, stainle
Wade M. Berlin