Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Solivita
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3810 Via Mazzini Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$725,000.00 ($166.40 / sqft )

3810 Via Mazzini Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4357 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374733
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE HOUSE FL INC
  3. Contact Michele VanTuyl
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** $35,000 price improvement!!! *** welcome to this pristine extensively upgraded luxury pallazio model, featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms plus flex room with french doors, located in the sought afte
Active
Details for 844 San Raphael St, POINCIANA, FL 34759
$665,000.00 ($154.76 / sqft )

844 San Raphael St Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4297 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148627
  2. Provided by BORCHINI REALTY
  3. Contact Yamile Osorio Varrone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare riviera model located in the highly sought after portofino estates, showcasing breathtaking water views and a true oasis style lanai complete with a gorgeous gunite pool. Step through a welcoming
Active
Details for 141 Lemon Grove Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$659,900.00 ($159.82 / sqft )

141 Lemon Grove Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4129 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5132413
  2. Provided by PELLEGO, LLC
  3. Contact Stan Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduction! This exquisite Venetian Estate Pool model is located near the Palms Resort Amenities Center on an extra large conservation lot, offering the perfect blend of privacy, space, and luxur
Active
Details for 915 San Raphael Street, POINCIANA, FL 34759
$590,000.00 ($151.83 / sqft )

915 San Raphael Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3886 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5136337
  2. Provided by BORCHINI REALTY
  3. Contact Charles Borchini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey home, with furnishings, accessories and decorator art included, this beautifully appointed biltmore model offers 3,110 square feet on a. 25 acre conservation lot, situated on a low traffic str
Active
Details for 812 San Raphael Street, POINCIANA, FL 34759
$579,900.00 ($181.79 / sqft )

812 San Raphael Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3190 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108502
  2. Provided by FLORIDA PLUS REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Christina Greenslade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the most stunning & private **pool** homes in all of solivita! This home can come fully furnished! Welcome to this exceptional sorano model in portofino estates offering 4 bedrooms plus den/sun
Active
Details for 772 San Raphael Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$564,900.00 ($150.60 / sqft )

772 San Raphael Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3751 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5125600
  2. Provided by BELLA VERDE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Debra DiCintio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price adjustment on this impressive venetian model home with glass double door front entry and a stunning water view. Motivated seller!! 3 bedrooms, each with their own full bath, plus a powder bath,
Active
Details for 619 Tapatio Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$559,999.00 ($180.65 / sqft )

619 Tapatio Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3100 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5122696
  2. Provided by FIVE STAR REALTY & INVESTMENT GROUP
  3. Contact Dianne Hinckson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity that stands out in today's market. Solivita gated 55+ active community. This home features added privacy & natural views of the preserves with no rear neighbors a peaceful setti
Active
Details for 801 Glendora Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$549,000.00 ($145.24 / sqft )

801 Glendora Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3780 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141467
  2. Provided by PELLEGO, LLC
  3. Contact Stan Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful well maintained Rhapsody model located in a quiet neighborhood of Solivita, offering expansive water views from the screened lanai and a peace
Active
Details for 352 Hamrick Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$540,000.00 ($143.92 / sqft )

352 Hamrick Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3752 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146633
  2. Provided by BELLA VERDE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Debra DiCintio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Golfers dream home! This beautifully designed bolero on golf course floor plan includes a convenient casita, perfect for visiting family, a private office, or a hobby retreat. Offering 3,078 sq. Ft. O
Active
Details for 1155 Glendora Road N, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$539,900.00 ($168.72 / sqft )

1155 Glendora Road N Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313946
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Cynthia Weston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This RHAPSODY Floorplan provides spacious and comfortable living accommodation with beautiful views of the Preserve immediately adjacent to the Peaceful and convenient Community Pool a wonderful bonus
Wade M. Berlin