Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Somerset Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12351 Northover Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$699,000.00 ($141.73 / sqft )

12351 Northover Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4932 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382131
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Peter Luu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on a premium corner lot with expansive open water views within the gated community of Somerset Park, this thoughtfully designed residence offers a rare combination of space, flexibility, an
Active
Details for 3426 Puxton Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$565,000.00 ($146.87 / sqft )

3426 Puxton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3847 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360171
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Dominick Florio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home featuring a spacious loft, formal
Active
Details for 49 Somerset Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$343,990.00 ($171.74 / sqft )

49 Somerset Avenue New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2003 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317433
  2. Provided by ROUND TABLE REALTY
  3. Contact Keith Francis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning, single story home showcases 4 bedrooms, 2 bath and a 2 car garage with a wooded view. Inside, discover an open floor plan with volume ceilings, luxury vinyl flooring and a spacious grea
Active
Details for 2850 Somerset Park Drive 201, TAMPA, FL 33613
$140,000.00 ($188.68 / sqft )

2850 Somerset Park Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 742 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390322
  2. Provided by VESTA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dirimo Chourio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming and affordable 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo is in excellent condition and offers a cozy, bright living space with plenty of natural light throughout. Featuring sleek sterling silver appliance
Active
Details for 14413 Americana Circle 105, TAMPA, FL 33613
$125,000.00 ($154.13 / sqft )

14413 Americana Circle 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 811 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480636
  2. Provided by GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Laura Guastella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great investment opportunity! 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo ideally located just minutes from the University of South Florida. This unit is in original condition and priced accordingly, offering excellent
Active
Details for 2856 Somerset Park Drive 102, TAMPA, FL 33613
$122,000.00 ($164.42 / sqft )

2856 Somerset Park Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 742 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371702
  2. Provided by VESTA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dirimo Chourio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2845 Somerset Park Drive 101, TAMPA, FL 33613
$119,900.00 ($144.11 / sqft )

2845 Somerset Park Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 832 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496777
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Alex Albino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2845 Somerset Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33613an excellent opportunity for investors or homeowners seeking low maintenance living in a prime location. This ground floor condo offers convenience, co
Active
Details for 2835 Somerset Park Drive 203, TAMPA, FL 33613
$1,800.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

2835 Somerset Park Drive 203 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1240 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497412
  2. Provided by MIRANDA LANDA REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Julieta Volcanes Natera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sect. 8 is considered by the Landlord. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the gated community of Somerset. This beautifully upgraded unit features granite countertops, solid wood cabinetry, a
Active
Details for 2814 Somerset Park Drive 203, TAMPA, FL 33613
$1,250.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

2814 Somerset Park Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 742 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8500879
  2. Provided by MIRANDA LANDA REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Julieta Volcanes Natera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Apartment for rent featuring 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, available starting May 1, 2026. This unit is conveniently located near Busch Gardens, the VA Hospital and provides quick access to I 275, making
Active
Details for 2830 Somerset Park Drive 201, TAMPA, FL 33613
$1,225.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

2830 Somerset Park Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 742 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497099
  2. Provided by TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Mindy Grodotz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is waiting for you!. This beautiful second floor unit with balcony comes with open floor plan It is a Gated Community: 24 hour gated access for security.
Wade M. Berlin